Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - C

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 8,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:57:57 7'09 7692 8510 +818 7857
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:02:53 7'45 7053 7843 +790 7366
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:06:07 8'09 8067 7459 -608 8081
4 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:07:37 8'20 6840 7294 +454 7312
5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 1:08:50 8'29 7497 7165 -332 7756
6 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 1:10:59 8'45 6266 6948 +682 6608
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:11:15 8'47 7609 6922 -687 7609
8 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 1:12:50 8'59 6414 6771 +357 6835
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 1:13:15 9'02 6808 6733 -75 6907
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 1:14:11 9'09 6724 6648 -76 6867
11 MOREAU Noé 17929 H18 2605RA 1:14:27 9'11 6237 6624 +387 6468
12 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:14:31 9'11 6768 6618 -150 6786
13 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:15:31 9'19 6078 6531 +453 6675
14 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 1:16:42 9'28 6221 6430 +209 6333
15 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:16:45 9'28 6701 6426 -275 7003
16 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:18:46 9'43 6261 5849
17 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:19:06 9'45 6251 6235 -16 6320
18 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:19:34 9'49 6492 6198 -294 6516
19 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 1:21:10 10'01 5609 6076 +467 6263
20 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:22:10 10'08 5873 6002 +129 6034
21 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 1:23:14 10'16 5706 5925 +219 5779
22 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PR 1:23:28 10'18 7419 5909 -1510 7373
23 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:23:51 10'21 6624 5882 -742 6305
24 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 1:24:19 10'24 5260 5849 +589 5772
25 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:24:58 10'29 5125 5804 +679 5440
26 RINGOT Paul 12358 H18 6911RA 1:25:25 10'32 6510 5774 -736 6575
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF 1:25:46 10'35 5569 5750 +181 5938
28 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:25:54 10'36 6552 5741 -811 6602
29 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:26:08 10'38 6565 5726 -839 6612
30 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:27:43 10'49 6146 5622 -524 6146
31 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:28:40 10'56 6474 5562 -912 6474
32 BOURAUX Léopold 28344 H18 2517FC 1:29:45 11'04 4439 5495 +1056 4997
33 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 1:30:14 11'08 5437 5466 +29 5674
34 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 1:31:02 11'14 5196 5418 +222 5676
35 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 1:31:08 11'15 5058 5412 +354 5117
36 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 1:32:03 11'21 5868 5358 -510 5908
37 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:33:52 11'35 5698 5254 -444 5872
38 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:33:59 11'36 5278 5248 -30 5463
39 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:34:00 11'36 7034 5247 -1787 7015
40 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 1:35:12 11'45 4953 5180 +227 5373
41 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:35:50 11'49 6839 5146 -1693 6760
42 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:36:36 11'55 5582 5105 -477 4993
43 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:36:40 11'56 5488 5102 -386 5541
44 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:36:46 11'56 5419 5097 -322 5491
45 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:40:24 12'23 5408 4912 -496 5446
46 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:40:30 12'24 4772 4907 +135 4819
47 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:42:32 12'39 6023 4810 -1213 6003
48 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:44:10 12'51 5101 4735 -366 5217
49 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:44:14 12'52 5088 4732 -356 4995
50 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:44:15 12'52 6192 4731 -1461 6293
51 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3810RA 1:44:58 12'57 5467 4698 -769 5493
52 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3810RA 1:47:18 13'14 4896 4596 -300 5038
53 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:48:50 13'26 5972 4532 -1440 6051
54 MAGNON Robin 18257 H18 1307PR 1:50:06 13'35 4629 4479 -150 4790
55 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:50:37 13'39 5324 4458 -866 5324
56 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:50:41 13'39 5060 4456 -604 5067
57 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:51:29 13'45 4424 4247
58 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:52:23 13'52 5639 4388 -1251 5510
59 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707AL 1:54:17 14'06 4357 4315 -42 3917
60 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:00:15 14'50 4225 4101 -124 4235
61 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 2:05:29 15'29 4833 3930 -903 4861
62 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 2:06:01 15'33 4548 3914 -634 4526
63 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 2:07:10 15'41 4300 3878 -422 4650
64 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 2:07:34 15'44 4430 3866 -564 4638
65 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 2:08:49 15'54 4867 3829 -1038 4387
66 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:10:08 16'03 5202 3790 -1412 5298
67 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 2:11:00 16'10 4297 3765 -532 4421
68 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:12:16 16'19 4939 3729 -1210 4884
69 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 2:14:28 16'36 5327 3668 -1659 5167
70 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 2:17:02 16'55 4692 3599 -1093 4766
71 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 2:25:29 17'57 4518 3390 -1128 4412
72 KRECINA Antoine 27699 H18 7108BO 2:31:32 18'42 2061 3255 +1194 3088
73 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BO 2:36:56 19'22 3820 3143 -677 3820
74 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 2:37:14 19'24 3137 4039
75 RIFFARD Denis 17140 H40 4206RA 2:37:23 19'25 3134 2946
76 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H40 8904BO 2:43:06 20'08 3205 3024 -181 3386
77 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 3:28:51 25'47 2742 2361 -381 2788
78 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 3:36:11 26'41 2736 2281 -455 2469
VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ pm None 5345 0 5422
GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO pm None 6244 0 6251
JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC pm None 6627 0 6565
PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF pm None 6471 0 6386
CHAREYRE Samuel 28758 H18 2607RA pm None 0 0
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA pm None 6198 0 6198
FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO pm None 4620 0 4797
MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ pm None 4602 0 4988
BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA pm None 5216 0 5291
LABAUNE Dylan 29304 H18 7108BO pm None 0 2244
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA pm None 5723 0 5723