Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - D

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:02:26 10'57 5908 5686 -222 5908
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:02:37 10'59 5760 5670 -90 5777
3 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:03:00 11'03 5569 5635 +66 5709
4 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:06:46 11'42 5723 5317 -406 5694
5 DUBACH Daniela 28426 D20 3913FC 1:06:55 11'44 0 5305 5168
6 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:08:12 11'57 3824 5206 +1382 4544
7 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:08:47 12'04 5336 5161 -175 5299
8 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:10:28 12'21 4320 5038 +718 4971
9 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 1:10:46 12'24 5026 5017 -9 5166
10 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:12:49 12'46 4918 4876 -42 5029
11 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:16:19 13'23 4067 4652 +585 4419
12 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BO 1:19:10 13'53 3674 4484 +810 3877
13 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:21:10 14'14 4976 4374 -602 5083
14 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 5907NO 1:23:47 14'41 4237 4336
15 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:25:54 15'04 4133 4480
16 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 1:27:26 15'20 3788 4060 +272 4047
17 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:28:17 15'29 4728 4021 -707 4769
18 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 1:30:10 15'49 4253 3937 -316 4371
19 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:30:11 15'49 4076 3937 -139 4083
20 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 1:32:00 16'08 5198 3859 -1339 5060
21 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:32:29 16'13 3839 3685
22 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:32:58 16'18 3441 3819 +378 3332
23 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 1:32:59 16'18 3180 3818 +638 3967
24 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:33:32 16'24 4493 3796 -697 4493
25 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:34:11 16'31 4214 3769 -445 4137
26 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:34:20 16'32 3612 3763 +151 3761
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:30 16'34 4171 3757 -414 4301
28 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 1:34:33 16'35 4517 3755 -762 4476
29 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:35:59 16'50 4151 3699 -452 3996
30 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 1:36:33 16'56 0 3677 3835
31 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:37:10 17'02 3730 3654 -76 3899
32 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 1:37:50 17'09 3257 3629 +372 3301
33 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:39:05 17'22 3839 3583 -256 4017
34 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D20 0615AZ 1:40:04 17'33 4202 3548 -654 4179
35 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:41:06 17'44 4898 3512 -1386 4925
36 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 1:42:03 17'54 3479 3737
37 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:42:19 17'57 3642 3470 -172 3815
38 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:42:30 17'58 2925 3464 +539 3395
39 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 1:42:39 18'00 3619 3459 -160 3531
40 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:52:13 19'41 3768 3164 -604 3748
41 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:53:25 19'53 3269 3130 -139 3735
42 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D35 6913RA 1:59:52 21'01 0 2962 2773
43 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 2:10:36 22'54 3285 2718 -567 3431
44 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 2:14:36 23'36 3191 2638 -553 3132
45 JORGENSEN Loren 18237 D21 6911RA 2:17:59 24'12 0 2573 2997
46 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 2:30:58 26'29 3604 2352 -1252 3728
47 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine 27615 D35 1905LI 2:39:05 27'54 2164 2232 +68 2356
48 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 2:50:15 29'52 2364 2085 -279 2361
VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF pm None 3563 0 3643
LELOUP Anouk 8108 D20 7305RA pm None 4134 0 4134
EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF pm None 4000 0 4013
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 0 0