Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - F

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:53:22 9'52 5974 5992 +18 6052
2 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:54:00 10'00 5992 5921 -71 6148
3 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:55:29 10'16 5409 5763 +354 5496
4 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:57:05 10'34 5721 5602 -119 5715
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:57:31 10'39 5692 5559 -133 5795
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:57:49 10'42 4987 5531 +544 5189
7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:58:12 10'46 5847 5494 -353 5912
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:58:13 10'46 5831 5493 -338 5712
9 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:58:44 10'52 4869 5444 +575 4942
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:58:47 10'53 4918 5440 +522 5220
11 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:59:38 11'02 5345 5362 +17 5410
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:59:40 11'02 5250 5359 +109 5399
13 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 1:00:49 11'15 4909 5258 +349 5149
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:00:55 11'16 4965 5249 +284 5059
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:40 11'36 4912 5102 +190 4926
16 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:02:49 11'37 4727 5090 +363 4775
17 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:02:51 11'38 5088 4208
18 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:03:46 11'48 5969 5014 -955 6130
19 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 1:03:48 11'48 4202 5012 +810 4736
20 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF 1:04:04 11'51 5235 4991 -244 5201
21 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:04:18 11'54 5327 4973 -354 5424
22 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:04:21 11'55 5375 4969 -406 5427
23 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:04:45 11'59 4803 4938 +135 4918
24 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 1:05:01 12'02 4918 4397
25 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:05:34 12'08 4888 4877 -11 4949
26 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:05:49 12'11 4811 4858 +47 4884
27 DESMOULIN Thibault 24238 H21 4504CE 1:07:18 12'27 0 4751 4561
28 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:08:13 12'37 3771 4687 +916 3940
29 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 1:09:37 12'53 4593 4492
30 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:10:07 12'59 4772 4560 -212 4772
31 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 1:12:34 13'26 4090 4406 +316 4243
32 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 1:12:52 13'29 3784 4388 +604 4025
33 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 1:13:08 13'32 4136 4372 +236 4571
34 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:13:18 13'34 4191 4362 +171 4285
35 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:14:00 13'42 4288 4321 +33 4440
36 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:14:30 13'47 4600 4292 -308 4569
37 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:14:37 13'49 4833 4285 -548 4870
38 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:14:38 13'49 3658 4284 +626 3922
39 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA 1:14:52 13'51 3573 4271 +698 3951
40 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:14:53 13'52 4443 4270 -173 4457
41 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:15:31 13'59 4724 4234 -490 4736
42 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:15:42 14'01 4274 4224 -50 4208
43 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:15:54 14'03 4659 4213 -446 4629
44 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:16:33 14'10 4009 4177 +168 4084
45 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:17:37 14'22 4376 4120 -256 4416
46 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:18:29 14'32 4810 4074 -736 4786
47 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:18:44 14'34 3991 4061 +70 4084
48 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:18:51 14'36 4590 4055 -535 4590
49 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:19:13 14'40 4036 4319
50 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:19:41 14'45 4276 4013 -263 4475
51 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:21:49 15'09 4062 3908 -154 4069
52 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:22:09 15'12 5069 3892 -1177 5133
53 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 1:22:09 15'12 3627 3892 +265 3904
54 PARKER Alan 17288 H55 7404RA 1:22:30 15'16 3876 3643
55 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:22:35 15'17 3939 3872 -67 4060
56 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 1:23:25 15'26 3833 3680
57 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 1:23:31 15'27 5521 3829 -1692 5495
58 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:24:22 15'37 3893 3790 -103 3980
59 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:24:54 15'43 3766 3540
60 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:25:18 15'47 3306 3749 +443 3878
61 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:25:22 15'48 3719 3746 +27 3748
62 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:25:40 15'51 4487 3733 -754 4470
63 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:25:47 15'53 4115 3727 -388 4170
64 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:26:02 15'55 2987 3717 +730 3466
65 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:26:43 16'03 3735 3687 -48 3741
66 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:27:08 16'08 3731 3670 -61 3756
67 WIPF Laurent 28402 H35 6803AL 1:29:18 16'32 1781 3581 +1800 3831
68 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:29:59 16'39 4226 3554 -672 4217
69 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:30:47 16'48 3571 3522 -49 3271
70 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:31:33 16'57 3135 3493 +358 3507
71 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:31:49 17'00 4549 3483 -1066 4571
72 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:31:50 17'00 3210 3482 +272 3278
73 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:36:06 17'47 3593 3327 -266 3559
74 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:37:09 17'59 4655 3291 -1364 4567
75 GROSJEAN Nathalie 11940 D45 6913RA 1:37:56 18'08 3265 3069
76 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:39:46 18'28 2169 3205 +1036 2879
77 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:39:49 18'29 3332 3203 -129 3544
78 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:43:27 19'09 3298 3091 -207 3298
79 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:44:53 19'25 2680 3049 +369 2898
80 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 1311PR 1:47:34 19'55 3114 2973 -141 3243
81 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:49:05 20'12 2964 2931 -33 2972
82 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:49:27 20'16 4182 2921 -1261 4201
83 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 1:51:57 20'43 0 2856 3001
84 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:53:06 20'56 2726 2827 +101 2844
85 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA 1:53:54 21'05 2807 2551
86 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:54:20 21'10 1831 2797 +966 2682
87 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO 1:54:36 21'13 2833 2790 -43 3016
88 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:55:36 21'24 3653 2766 -887 3673
89 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:58:32 21'57 3740 2698 -1042 3726
90 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:58:50 22'00 2497 2691 +194 2620
91 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:59:13 22'04 2307 2682 +375 3414
92 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 2:00:45 22'21 2148 2648 +500 2330
93 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 2:04:18 23'01 3219 2572 -647 3164
94 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 2:11:57 24'26 3307 2423 -884 3329
95 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:16:53 25'20 0 2336 2113
96 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:21:31 26'12 2404 2259 -145 2405
97 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 2:28:33 27'30 2605 2153 -452 2605
RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF abandon None 3797 0 3895
VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ pm None 6131 0 6071
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC pm None 4048 0 4391
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF pm None 4270 0 4125
BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA pm None 3777 0 3796
PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA pm None 3475 0 3475
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm None 4068 0 3998
GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA pm None 2882 0 2765
LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO pm None 2915 0 2969
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ pm None 2442 0 2682
GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE pm None 0 0 1869
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3690 0 3810
nc POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO pm None