Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - G

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:48:41 9'44 6058 6295 +237 5972
2 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:50:46 10'09 5671 6036 +365 5777
3 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:52:04 10'24 6055 5886 -169 6163
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:53:40 10'44 6367 5710 -657 6211
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:54:39 10'55 5434 5607 +173 5623
6 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:55:22 11'04 5608 5535 -73 5620
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:55:55 11'11 5147 5480 +333 5177
8 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:58:13 11'38 5264 4748
9 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:58:46 11'45 5528 5215 -313 5489
10 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:00:04 12'00 4448 5102 +654 4544
11 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:01:24 12'16 4819 4991 +172 4868
12 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 1:01:31 12'18 4951 4981 +30 5007
13 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:02:53 12'34 4756 4873 +117 4805
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:03:45 12'45 4987 4807 -180 4989
15 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 1:04:21 12'52 5289 4762 -527 5087
16 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:04:23 12'52 4587 4760 +173 4532
17 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 1:05:17 13'03 5031 4694 -337 5000
18 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H60 0111RA 1:08:27 13'41 4477 4208
19 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:08:39 13'43 5019 4464 -555 5130
20 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:08:50 13'46 4368 4452 +84 4425
21 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:10:19 14'03 3512 4358 +846 3943
22 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:10:24 14'04 4676 4353 -323 4674
23 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:10:39 14'07 4307 4338 +31 4384
24 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:11:00 14'12 4912 4316 -596 4701
25 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 1:11:43 14'20 3400 4273 +873 3771
26 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 1:12:21 14'28 4397 4236 -161 4337
27 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BO 1:12:25 14'29 4232 3974
28 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:12:35 14'31 4183 4222 +39 4205
29 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 1:12:48 14'33 4684 4209 -475 4495
30 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BO 1:12:52 14'34 3818 4206 +388 4211
31 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:13:18 14'39 4317 4181 -136 3972
32 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:14:30 14'54 4121 4113 -8 4059
33 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:14:48 14'57 3904 4097 +193 4035
34 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:15:16 15'03 4232 4071 -161 4105
35 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 1:15:53 15'10 4494 4038 -456 4566
36 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:16:34 15'18 4477 4002 -475 4119
37 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:17:36 15'31 4472 3949 -523 4370
38 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:18:21 15'40 3113 3911 +798 3547
39 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:18:25 15'41 3871 3908 +37 4077
40 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:19:07 15'49 3873 3718
41 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 1:19:28 15'53 5140 3856 -1284 5140
42 VOLAY André 751 H65 0111RA 1:19:30 15'54 2932 3855 +923 3357
43 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:19:37 15'55 4697 3849 -848 4563
44 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:22:56 16'35 4019 3695 -324 3850
45 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:23:19 16'39 4759 3678 -1081 4780
46 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 1:23:53 16'46 4340 3653 -687 4400
47 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 1:26:45 17'21 0 3533 3289
48 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:27:08 17'25 3288 3517 +229 3583
49 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:27:11 17'26 3127 3515 +388 3303
50 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:28:42 17'44 3386 3455 +69 3188
51 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 7309RA 1:29:24 17'52 3428 3222
52 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:29:35 17'55 2394 3421 +1027 2808
53 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:29:41 17'56 3350 3417 +67 3422
54 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:30:30 18'06 3155 3386 +231 3156
55 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:30:48 18'09 3851 3375 -476 3845
56 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:31:30 18'18 4343 3349 -994 4230
57 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:31:56 18'23 0 3333 2961
58 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:32:08 18'25 2963 3326 +363 3009
59 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:32:32 18'30 2947 3312 +365 3179
60 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 1:33:42 18'44 2683 3270 +587 3105
61 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H65 0111RA 1:34:38 18'55 0 3238 2952
62 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:34:48 18'57 2913 3233 +320 3008
63 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:36:42 19'20 3100 3169 +69 3063
64 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:37:01 19'24 3300 3159 -141 3368
65 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 1:38:07 19'37 3902 3123 -779 3902
66 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:38:29 19'41 2439 3112 +673 2839
67 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:38:38 19'43 5051 3107 -1944 4785
68 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:39:18 19'51 3392 3086 -306 3392
69 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:41:33 20'18 2851 3018 +167 2918
70 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:42:13 20'26 2613 2998 +385 2858
71 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D50 2104BO 1:42:36 20'31 2779 2987 +208 3253
72 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:43:03 20'36 2832 2974 +142 2909
73 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:44:13 20'50 3981 2940 -1041 3902
74 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:45:35 21'07 2916 2902 -14 2884
75 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:46:23 21'16 2956 2881 -75 3139
76 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:46:29 21'17 3695 2878 -817 3782
77 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:46:39 21'19 2873 2758
78 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:46:42 21'20 3268 2872 -396 3127
79 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:47:55 21'35 2930 2840 -90 2852
80 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:49:41 21'56 2531 2794 +263 2644
81 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:54:32 22'54 0 2676 2486
82 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:55:10 23'02 1765 2661 +896 2064
83 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:58:35 23'43 3253 2584 -669 3156
84 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:59:21 23'52 2981 2568 -413 2930
85 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 2:05:15 25'03 2552 2447 -105 2686
86 MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA 2:05:22 25'04 2866 2444 -422 2746
87 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 2:05:52 25'10 3112 2435 -677 3027
88 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D55 3801RA 2:12:47 26'33 2308 2084
89 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 2:25:21 29'04 2702 2108 -594 2702
90 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H40 2104BO 2:25:29 29'05 2106 2098
PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC pm None 3367 0 3110
COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA pm None 4162 0 4320
FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL pm None 3622 0 3697
REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU pm None 3627 0 3855
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR pm None 3754 0 3788
MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA pm None 0 0
VINCENT Isabelle 24288 D55 2606RA pm None 0 0
BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA pm None 1850 0 1888
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm None 3599 0 3480
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL pm None 2489 0 2201
MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA pm None 2054 0 2250
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ pm None 2367 0 2461
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF pm None 3815 0 3698
MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO pm None 3824 0 3798
SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR pm None 2181 0 2256