Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - H

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:43:58 14'39 4302 4780 +478 4462
2 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:47:46 15'55 3455 4400 +945 3709
3 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:48:14 16'04 3995 4358 +363 3984
4 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:52:17 17'25 4063 4020 -43 4081
5 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 0:54:19 18'06 3325 3870 +545 3623
6 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:56:27 18'49 3867 3723 -144 3695
7 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:56:36 18'52 3610 3713 +103 3575
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:56:45 18'55 3753 3704 -49 3800
9 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:57:26 19'08 4127 3660 -467 4007
10 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:58:19 19'26 3563 3604 +41 3339
11 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:58:43 19'34 4930 3580 -1350 4679
12 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:59:11 19'43 3306 3551 +245 3524
13 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:00:42 20'14 3058 3463 +405 3143
14 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:01:45 20'35 3243 3404 +161 3310
15 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:01:49 20'36 3288 3400 +112 3318
16 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO 1:03:15 21'05 0 3323 3334
17 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:03:16 21'05 3581 3322 -259 3401
18 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:03:17 21'05 3140 3321 +181 3139
19 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H70 0111RA 1:04:45 21'35 3246 3051
20 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:04:46 21'35 3358 3245 -113 3293
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:05:25 21'48 3347 3213 -134 3281
22 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:06:50 22'16 3289 3145 -144 3185
23 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:06:50 22'16 3496 3145 -351 3355
24 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:07:23 22'27 3145 3119 -26 2943
25 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:07:49 22'36 3056 3099 +43 3112
26 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 1:08:21 22'47 2579 3075 +496 2761
27 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:09:30 23'10 0 3024 2904
28 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:10:13 23'24 3560 2993 -567 3575
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:12:28 24'09 2631 2900 +269 2557
30 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 1:13:30 24'30 2794 2860 +66 2866
31 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:13:59 24'39 3375 2841 -534 3412
32 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:15:54 25'18 3605 2769 -836 3353
33 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 1:15:59 25'19 2093 2766 +673 2802
34 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H75 2105BO 1:16:04 25'21 2016 2763 +747 2258
35 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:16:17 25'25 2809 2755 -54 2778
36 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:16:18 25'26 2952 2755 -197 2797
37 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:18:56 26'18 2901 2663 -238 3097
38 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:18:56 26'18 2695 2663 -32 2710
39 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:18:57 26'19 2535 2662 +127 2552
40 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:19:47 26'35 2956 2634 -322 3083
41 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:20:54 26'58 2593 2598 +5 2660
42 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 1:21:26 27'08 2214 2581 +367 2789
43 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:22:06 27'22 2836 2560 -276 2856
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:22:54 27'38 2810 2535 -275 2994
45 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D40 2109BO 1:24:27 28'09 1815 2489 +674 2342
46 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:24:43 28'14 2409 2481 +72 2388
47 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H75 6804AL 1:29:47 29'55 2984 2341 -643 2613
48 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:31:40 30'33 2743 2293 -450 2711
49 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:31:43 30'34 2460 2292 -168 2470
50 MONTERRAT Pascal 10291 H55 4203RA 1:39:12 33'04 2119 1992
51 BORY Odile 29297 D40 6913RA 1:40:20 33'26 2095 1969
52 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:42:12 34'04 2107 2057 -50 1837
53 VESCOVO Odile 368 D65 6803AL 1:43:12 34'24 446 2037 +1591 1360
54 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:54:17 38'05 2607 1839 -768 2584
55 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D80 6804AL 1:54:38 38'12 1540 1833 +293 1739
56 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H80 4504CE 1:58:37 39'32 2271 1772 -499 2045
57 LASSALLE Francine 1676 D70 0111RA 2:02:16 40'45 1719 1616
58 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF 2:06:00 42'00 1668 1601
BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO pm None 4552 0 4444
TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF pm None 3205 0 3279
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO pm None 3717 0 3669
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm None 4374 0 4337
BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA pm None 0 0 0
FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA pm None 2356 0 2356
DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA pm None 2215 0 2346