Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - I

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:47:10 8'07 6634 6186 -448 6841
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:47:15 8'08 5951 6175 +224 6277
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:47:21 8'09 5249 6162 +913 6190
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:48:24 8'20 5048 6028 +980 6084
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:52:07 8'59 4795 5598 +803 5385
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:53:25 9'12 5045 5462 +417 5380
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:54:25 9'22 5675 5362 -313 5697
8 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:55:50 9'37 6377 5226 -1151 6376
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:55:53 9'38 6540 5221 -1319 6512
10 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:56:04 9'40 5134 5204 +70 5545
11 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:57:28 9'54 4929 5077 +148 5180
12 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:57:38 9'56 6057 5063 -994 6269
13 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 1:02:38 10'47 4910 4658 -252 4956
14 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 1:05:23 11'16 4640 4463 -177 4720
15 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:05:45 11'20 4753 4438 -315 5367
16 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H16 2604RA 1:06:20 11'26 4399 4135
17 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 1:07:17 11'36 6125 4336 -1789 6125
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:11:13 12'16 4174 4097 -77 4516
19 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 1:11:31 12'19 4042 4080 +38 4517
20 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 1:11:44 12'22 3906 4067 +161 4464
21 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 1:12:12 12'26 3598 4041 +443 4099
22 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 1:12:52 12'33 3369 4004 +635 3964
23 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 1:14:03 12'46 3539 3940 +401 4488
24 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:16:04 13'06 4858 3836 -1022 4955
25 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 1:17:52 13'25 3722 3747 +25 4244
26 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:19:31 13'42 3896 3669 -227 4086
27 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:22:06 14'09 3019 3554 +535 3153
28 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 1:22:15 14'10 4334 3547 -787 4334
29 FORCA Leopold 25013 H16 5703LO 1:24:13 14'31 3700 3465 -235 3400
30 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 1:25:19 14'42 4718 3420 -1298 4766
31 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H18 7305RA 1:25:50 14'47 3399 3195
32 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 1:27:10 15'01 4072 3347 -725 5089
33 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 1:36:29 16'38 0 3024 3197
34 DUCRET Romain 12884 H18 6906RA 1:37:03 16'43 2769 3006 +237 2931
35 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H18 4203RA 1:42:55 17'44 3321 2835 -486 3321
36 RADISSON Jules 18080 H16 6913RA 1:43:10 17'47 2346 2828 +482 2539
37 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 1:44:44 18'03 4941 2786 -2155 5502
38 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:48:11 18'39 0 2697 2643
39 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H16 2607RA 1:48:42 18'44 2881 2684 -197 2849
40 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 1:53:10 19'30 0 2578 2083
41 TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO 1:57:55 20'19 3420 2474 -946 3674
42 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:59:00 20'31 3708 2452 -1256 3999
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA pm None 4175 0 4641
GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA pm None 2157 0 0
MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA pm None 3075 0 3075
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA pm None 2400 0 2460
FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC pm None 2417 0 3294
THERRY Tom 16731 H16 7108BO pm None 1834 0 2312
WEBER Sébastien 28469 H45 7407RA pm None 0 0
nc DEROBERT-MAZURE Adrien 27266 H16 6307AU pm None