Nationale Sud-Est Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - L

Date : 13/04/2014
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:34:21 8'10 3701 4417 +716 3999
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:34:47 8'16 5401 4362 -1039 5560
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:35:26 8'26 4519 4282 -237 4653
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:40:12 9'34 3018 3774 +756 3735
5 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:40:34 9'39 3633 3740 +107 3718
6 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:42:30 10'07 3597 3570 -27 3759
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:42:53 10'12 2728 3538 +810 3263
8 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:44:06 10'30 4076 3440 -636 4213
9 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:44:10 10'30 3500 3435 -65 3541
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:46:31 11'04 4021 3262 -759 3954
11 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:46:42 11'07 3425 3249 -176 3479
12 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:47:21 11'16 2808 3204 +396 2920
13 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:48:11 11'28 2938 3149 +211 3424
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:49:20 11'44 2902 3075 +173 3145
15 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:56:09 13'22 4005 2702 -1303 4024
16 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 1:00:39 14'26 3169 2502 -667 3218
17 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 1:00:47 14'28 2191 2496 +305 2482
18 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 1:04:09 15'16 3489 2365 -1124 3437
19 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 1:05:11 15'31 2485 2328 -157 2485
20 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 1:06:49 15'54 3047 2271 -776 3230
21 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 1:09:16 16'29 2389 2190 -199 2849
22 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 1:10:14 16'43 3479 2160 -1319 3479
23 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 1:16:41 18'15 1956 1979 +23 2018
24 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H14 1104LR 1:16:52 18'18 1724 1974 +250 1886
25 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 1:18:09 18'36 1844 1941 +97 2034
26 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 1:19:59 19'02 1996 1897 -99 1962
27 LALANNE Baptiste 24657 H14 2607RA 1:20:48 19'14 0 1878 1803
28 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 1:20:58 19'16 1874 1762
29 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 1:26:14 20'31 2163 1759 -404 2120
30 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 1:26:21 20'33 0 1757 1553
31 SUCHET Basile 15344 H14 4204RA 1:33:28 22'15 1735 1623 -112 1724
32 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H14 5703LO 1:34:33 22'30 2061 1605 -456 2110
33 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 1:34:49 22'34 1600 1504
34 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H14 2604RA 1:38:43 23'30 1537 1445
35 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H14 7305RA 1:45:41 25'09 2574 1436 -1138 2574
PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA pm None 3003 0 3033
THOMAS louis 29016 H14 6208NO pm None 2494 0 3133
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA pm None 2895 0 2895
DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC pm None 2399 0 2452
BOPP Octave 18152 H14 1104LR pm None 1437 0 1480
ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA pm None 0 0 0