Flaine (74) - B

Date : 05/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:39:52 4282 4199 -83 4241
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:41:26 4395 4041 -354 4164
3 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:42:19 0 3956 3877
4 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:42:24 3718 3948 +230 3925
5 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:42:24 3247 3948 +701 3690
6 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H16 7403RA 0:43:43 3589 3830 +241 3710
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:44:09 3429 3792 +363 3743
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:44:26 3768 3693
9 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:44:29 3588 3764 +176 3676
10 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:45:25 3686 3612
11 MOREAU Noé 17929 H18 2605RA 0:45:41 3665 3592
12 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:46:02 3637 3564
13 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:46:13 3622 3550
14 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:46:37 3343 3591 +248 3467
15 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PR 0:47:44 3595 3507 -88 3407
16 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:50:00 3017 3348 +331 3281
17 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:50:43 3329 3301 -28 3365
18 PERRET Léo 27419 H16 7403RA 0:51:29 3252 3187
19 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:52:21 3198 3134
20 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:52:34 3780 3185 -595 3121
21 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:53:04 3440 3155 -285 3440
22 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:53:34 3300 3125 -175 3213
23 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:54:55 3049 2988
24 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 0:55:15 3030 2969
25 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:56:25 2967 2908
26 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 0:57:18 2922 2864
27 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:58:04 2883 2825
28 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 0:58:14 2875 2818
29 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:58:23 2917 2868 -49 2893
30 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:59:12 2980 2828 -152 2771
31 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:59:14 0 2826 2826
32 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:59:49 3175 2799 -376 2861
33 GOUY Yann 18399 H16 7403RA 1:00:30 2767 2712
34 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:00:31 3681 2766 -915 3056
35 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 1:01:21 2729 2674
36 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305RA 1:01:22 2728 2673
37 ABEL Pierre 10307 H55 7305RA 1:01:50 2708 2654
38 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:08:14 2592 2454 -138 2523
39 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:09:59 2392 2344
40 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:10:20 2759 2380 -379 2332
41 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 1:11:32 2340 2293
42 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:12:35 2489 2307 -182 2398
43 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PR 1:12:52 2285 2298 +13 2317
44 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:17:17 2166 2123
45 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:18:25 2890 2135 -755 2513
46 SANS Lucile 27334 D45 7404RA 1:21:11 2062 2021
47 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:33:56 1782 1746
48 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:46:34 1571 1540
49 BOUSQUET Claire 28965 D21 8404PR 1:48:04 1549 1518
50 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:50:50 1511 1481
CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404RA abandon 0 0
ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA abandon 2047 0 2047
LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA abandon 0 0
VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC pm 0 0
ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA pm 0 0
BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC pm 0 0
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA pm 3303 0 3303
FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA pm 0 0
MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H18 8404PR pm 3398 0 0
PAILLE Jackie 29288 H65 7403RA pm 1636 0 1636
nc GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:09:21