Mass'Start Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - C'

Date : 12/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:34:58 4803 4813 +10 4900
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:35:04 5692 4799 -893 5833
3 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 0:36:16 4659 4641 -18 4656
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:36:20 4833 4632 -201 4870
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:36:30 4918 4611 -307 5086
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:37:44 4912 4460 -452 4881
7 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:37:46 4288 4456 +168 4425
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:37:49 4724 4450 -274 4736
9 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:37:59 4443 4431 -12 4473
10 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:41:01 4090 4103 +13 4131
11 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:41:29 4487 4057 -430 4488
12 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:41:30 4048 4055 +7 4344
13 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:41:45 4068 4031 -37 3998
14 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:43:47 3658 3844 +186 3832
15 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:43:51 3490 3838 +348 3653
16 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:43:53 4274 3835 -439 4152
17 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:43:57 4655 3829 -826 4567
18 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:43:59 3771 3826 +55 3739
19 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:44:01 4182 3824 -358 4201
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:44:09 3939 3812 -127 4060
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:44:16 4062 3802 -260 4082
22 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:45:19 3991 3714 -277 4034
23 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 0:46:52 3719 3591 -128 3749
24 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 0:46:55 3735 3587 -148 3735
25 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 0:46:57 2169 3585 +1416 2663
26 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA 0:47:05 3575 0
27 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 0:47:08 3593 3571 -22 3605
28 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 0:47:33 2987 3539 +552 3184
29 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305RA 0:47:48 1610 3521 +1911 1869
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:47:50 3740 3518 -222 3742
31 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:47:53 3306 3515 +209 3498
32 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 0:50:47 2283 3314 +1031 2283
33 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 6913RA 0:50:59 3080 3301 +221 3174
34 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 0:51:39 2215 3258 +1043 2346
35 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 0:53:07 2915 3169 +254 2969
36 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 0:53:49 2810 3127 +317 3065
37 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:54:04 3058 3113 +55 3078
38 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:56:47 3145 2964 -181 2899
39 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:00:15 3210 2793 -417 3191
40 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:01:02 2901 2758 -143 3097
41 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ 1:01:04 2442 2756 +314 2682
42 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:02:13 2680 2705 +25 2843
43 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:02:23 2409 2698 +289 2296
44 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:03:42 0 2642 1896
45 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:06:55 3219 2515 -704 3208
46 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:07:52 2404 2480 +76 2469
47 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:15:06 2605 2241 -364 2605
URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF pm 2307 0 3414
ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM pm 4965 0 4965
GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA pm 4009 0 4060
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm 4590 0 4590
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA pm 4226 0 4114
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm 2497 0 2497
BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA pm 2964 0 2964