Mass'Start Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - D

Date : 12/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:29:45 6367 5455 -912 6211
2 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:30:51 5147 5261 +114 5068
3 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PR 0:30:53 4520 5255 +735 4693
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:30:55 5434 5249 -185 5551
5 BERRARD Anna 19762 D18 2607RA 0:31:04 4670 5224 +554 4911
6 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 0:32:01 4951 5069 +118 4999
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:33:05 5671 4906 -765 5713
8 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:34:25 4676 4716 +40 4674
9 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PR 0:35:16 4525 4602 +77 4606
10 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:35:30 4243 4572 +329 4481
11 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 0:35:32 3846 4567 +721 4000
12 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:35:49 4408 4531 +123 4472
13 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:36:47 3946 4412 +466 4128
14 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:37:02 4389 4382 -7 4365
15 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:37:33 2698 4322 +1624 3141
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 0:37:42 4340 4305 -35 4496
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:37:44 3871 4301 +430 4105
18 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:37:48 4472 4294 -178 4370
19 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:37:49 2923 4292 +1369 3187
20 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:37:51 3411 4288 +877 3984
21 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:37:52 5031 4286 -745 5055
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:37:56 4230 4278 +48 4279
23 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:38:00 4912 4271 -641 4734
24 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:38:10 0 4252 1290
25 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:38:21 4552 4232 -320 4444
26 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:38:27 3851 4221 +370 3862
27 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:38:33 4162 4210 +48 4320
28 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:38:37 4684 4203 -481 4495
29 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:38:58 3512 4165 +653 3572
30 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:39:52 5066 4071 -995 4802
31 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:39:56 4697 4064 -633 4589
32 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:40:05 5289 4049 -1240 5187
33 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 0:40:09 3750 4042 +292 3801
34 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:40:14 4343 4034 -309 4285
35 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 0:40:23 4019 0
36 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:40:25 3754 4016 +262 3788
37 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:40:27 4307 4012 -295 4360
38 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:40:29 3622 4009 +387 3697
39 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:40:39 3995 3993 -2 3890
40 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:40:47 4587 3979 -608 4470
41 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D18 7407RA 0:40:50 2647 3975 +1328 2853
42 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:40:50 4494 3975 -519 4566
43 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:40:52 3627 3971 +344 3855
44 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:41:05 4232 3950 -282 4073
45 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:41:07 4756 3947 -809 4488
46 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:41:16 4302 3933 -369 4314
47 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:41:35 4019 3903 -116 3850
48 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:42:15 4397 3841 -556 4307
49 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:42:31 4368 3817 -551 4347
50 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:44:41 3632 2115
51 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:44:43 3695 3629 -66 3782
52 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:45:26 3753 3572 -181 3816
53 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:45:33 5051 3563 -1488 4854
54 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:47:25 3610 3423 -187 3419
55 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 0:47:52 2534 3391 +857 2713
56 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:47:54 4127 3388 -739 4007
57 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:47:58 3824 3384 -440 3798
58 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:47:59 4374 3382 -992 4337
59 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:48:02 4121 3379 -742 4013
60 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D18 7404RA 0:48:25 1316 3352 +2036 1475
61 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:48:28 3981 3349 -632 3902
62 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D16 5703LO 0:48:36 3038 3339 +301 2985
63 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:48:44 2966 3330 +364 3145
64 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:49:09 3815 3302 -513 3698
65 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:49:23 3286 0
66 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:49:30 3455 3279 -176 3377
67 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:50:09 3350 3236 -114 3423
68 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:50:26 3347 3218 -129 3293
69 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:50:30 3581 3214 -367 3411
70 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:50:34 3563 3210 -353 3082
71 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 0:50:55 3386 3187 -199 0
72 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 0:51:14 3392 3168 -224 3392
73 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:51:21 2913 3161 +248 2970
74 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D60 4204RA 0:51:28 0 3153 2581
75 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:52:48 3358 3074 -284 3278
76 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA 0:53:44 2699 3020 +321 2807
77 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:54:04 3367 3002 -365 3110
78 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 0:54:07 2367 2999 +632 2461
79 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:54:07 2930 2999 +69 2819
80 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 0:54:11 2794 2995 +201 2659
81 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 0:54:21 2836 2986 +150 2930
82 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:54:32 3100 2976 -124 3036
83 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 0:54:45 2093 2964 +871 2585
84 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:55:47 3496 2909 -587 3397
85 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA 0:56:15 1676 2885 +1209 1975
86 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:56:21 3056 2880 -176 3081
87 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:56:43 2981 2862 -119 2930
88 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:58:06 3300 2793 -507 3339
89 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:58:35 3605 2770 -835 3391
90 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:00:56 3140 2664 -476 3080
91 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:01:07 0 2656 2259
92 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:01:28 2851 2640 -211 2871
93 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:01:58 3289 2619 -670 3196
94 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:02:12 2809 2609 -200 2755
95 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:02:20 2695 2604 -91 2717
96 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:02:23 2963 2602 -361 2946
97 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:02:23 0 2602 2787
98 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:02:36 3182 2593 -589 3209
99 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:04:36 2947 2512 -435 2947
100 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA 1:04:46 2506 0
101 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:04:59 3560 2498 -1062 3575
102 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:05:02 3155 2496 -659 3045
103 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE 1:05:24 0 2482 1869
104 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:05:26 2181 2480 +299 2256
105 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D40 2109BO 1:05:47 1815 2467 +652 2086
106 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:07:21 2054 2410 +356 2204
107 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 1:14:07 2190 0
108 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:15:44 2631 2143 -488 2453
109 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:16:58 2607 2109 -498 2584
110 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:20:04 3112 2027 -1085 3050
111 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:30:13 2489 1799 -690 2201
112 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:30:23 2460 1796 -664 2470
113 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 2:02:46 2107 1322 -785 1646
114 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H80 4504CE 2:03:04 2271 1319 -952 2045
SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA pm 4228 0 4038
RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ pm 4477 0 4149
LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR pm 3113 0 3292
PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 1104LR pm 2967 0 2928
DI BRANGO Fabien 19311 H16 3801RA pm 0 0
GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA pm 3288 0 3176
PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D18 2105BO pm 2646 0 2212
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO pm 3717 0 3669
GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA pm 2933 0 2933
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA pm 2832 0 2832
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF pm 0 0
VINCENT Isabelle 24288 D55 2606RA pm 0 0