Mass'Start Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - E

Date : 12/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:19:00 4519 3704 -815 4653
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:19:02 3018 3697 +679 3691
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:19:05 5401 3688 -1713 5612
4 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:19:52 3597 3542 -55 3758
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:20:02 2902 3513 +611 3153
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:20:05 4005 3504 -501 4024
7 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:20:14 3169 3478 +309 3268
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:21:19 3633 3301 -332 3712
9 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:21:22 2938 3293 +355 3516
10 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:21:24 3425 3288 -137 3479
11 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:21:51 3701 3221 -480 3701
12 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:21:52 0 3218 1356
13 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:21:59 2389 3201 +812 2849
14 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:22:02 2568 3194 +626 2665
15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:22:06 3323 3184 -139 3692
16 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:22:11 3500 3172 -328 3527
17 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:22:26 3535 3137 -398 3536
18 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:22:50 2873 3082 +209 3215
19 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:23:05 4021 3049 -972 3954
20 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:23:31 2692 2992 +300 2994
21 THOMAS louis 29016 H14 6208NO 0:23:45 2494 2963 +469 3133
22 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:24:09 3047 2914 -133 3230
23 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:25:14 3105 2789 -316 3066
24 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:26:03 2706 2701 -5 2834
25 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:26:08 2299 2693 +394 2405
26 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:28:04 1956 2507 +551 1996
27 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:28:17 2895 2488 -407 2895
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:28:22 2439 2481 +42 2609
29 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:30:42 2485 2292 -193 2485
30 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:31:44 2676 2218 -458 2722
31 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:33:43 2191 2087 -104 2415
32 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H14 1104LR 0:34:30 1724 2040 +316 1809
33 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:36:00 2399 1955 -444 2452
34 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:36:04 2163 1951 -212 2163
35 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:36:46 1782 1914 +132 1908
36 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H14 5703LO 0:37:17 2061 1887 -174 2110
37 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:42:57 1998 1638 -360 2059
38 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:43:36 2148 1614 -534 2275
39 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:43:39 1922 1612 -310 1922
40 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:45:26 1868 1549 -319 1818
41 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 0:49:17 1245 1428 +183 1361
42 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 1:00:49 1782 1157 -625 1782
43 COLLIS Valérie 29408 D40 7407RA 1:02:09 1132 0
GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA pm 2808 0 2849
MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO pm 2878 0 2968
PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF pm 2728 0 3054
WEBER Pascale 28467 D40 7407RA pm 0 0 0
LALANNE Baptiste 24657 H14 2607RA pm 0 0 0
QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D18 7407RA pm 0 0
BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D14 0615AZ pm 1655 0 1655
PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI pm 1996 0 2014
WERNER-FRANCK Charlotte 27800 D16 6803AL pm 1626 0 1498
GREFF Tifenn 25097 D14 0111RA pm 1015 0 1015
WEBER Sébastien 28469 H45 7407RA pm 0 0
CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D14 7404RA pm 0 0 0