Mass'Start Poule les Echarmeaux (69) - F

Date : 12/04/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:16:48 2156 2283 +127 2360
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:16:50 2562 2279 -283 2258
3 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:18:32 1858 2070 +212 2128
4 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:18:40 2177 2055 -122 2260
5 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:20:13 2348 1897 -451 2379
6 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:20:16 2094 1893 -201 2104
7 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:20:27 1623 1876 +253 1678
8 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:20:42 1849 1853 +4 1914
9 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H12 4204RA 0:21:44 1009 1765 +756 1073
10 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:21:53 1756 1753 -3 1794
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:21:55 2016 1750 -266 1916
12 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:22:01 1951 1742 -209 1978
13 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:22:05 1984 1737 -247 2089
14 BIELAKOFF Tom 23986 H12 2607RA 0:22:28 1200 1707 +507 1292
15 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:22:41 1798 1691 -107 1768
16 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:23:19 1831 1645 -186 1851
17 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:23:22 1631 1642 +11 1688
18 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:29:41 1797 1292 -505 1820
19 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:29:44 1042 1290 +248 1199
20 MOREL Nils 23452 H12 5907NO 0:29:48 1637 1287 -350 0
21 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D12 6913RA 0:29:52 (2000) 1284 0
22 MARTIN Esteban 25490 H12 2109BO 0:32:17 1131 1188 +57 1273
23 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:38:31 1007 996 -11 1052
24 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D12 6911RA 0:38:36 (2000) 994 0
25 VADROT Candice 23541 D12 7305RA 0:39:40 (2000) 967 0
26 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 0:45:20 1377 846 -531 1254
27 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H12 7404RA 0:50:14 559 764 +205 660
28 BAUER Céline 28368 D12 6803AL 0:52:21 0 (2000) 733 947
29 DROUHIN AnaÏs 23989 D12 2607RA 0:52:41 629 728 +99 685
30 FERNANDES Théa 28874 D12 6906RA 1:29:15 (2000) 430 0
RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ pm 2166 0 2034
BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA pm 2479 0 2487
CARPENTIER Robin 28342 H10 2517FC pm 0 (2000) 0 258
HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO pm 1281 0 1281
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF pm 1887 0 2000
WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA pm 0 (2000) 0 0
BELLE Amaury 24509 H12 6205NO pm 1514 0 1520
MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA pm 1830 0 1829
DAVERIO Mahé 26323 D12 5703LO pm 1064 0 1215
VINCENT Jade 28747 D12 6906RA pm (2000) 0 0
BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA pm 1950 0 1950
SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF pm 1049 0 1024
ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF pm 1038 0 1187
LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO pm 874 0 874
BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615AZ pm 1818 0 1818
ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA pm 2022 0 2022