Tri'O Girondine Lacanau Océan (33) - B bis

Date : 19/04/2014
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:30:52 6'42 6517 6870 +353 6560
2 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:33:33 7'17 6441 6321 -120 6367
3 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:34:08 7'25 6238 6213 -25 6118
4 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 0:34:45 7'33 6442 6102 -340 6575
5 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:34:48 7'33 6315 6094 -221 6397
6 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:35:38 7'44 6369 5951 -418 6490
7 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705AQ 0:36:07 7'51 5124 5872 +748 5313
8 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:38:02 8'16 6193 5576 -617 6328
9 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 0:38:10 8'17 4995 5556 +561 5207
10 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:38:37 8'23 5139 5491 +352 5243
11 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:41:12 8'57 5538 5147 -391 5371
12 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:41:38 9'03 5678 5094 -584 5691
13 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:41:40 9'03 4486 5089 +603 4642
14 GUILLOT Loic 15595 H45 1705PC 0:42:07 9'09 5035 0
15 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H45 1905LI 0:42:07 9'09 5452 5035 -417 5481
16 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:43:38 9'29 4124 4860 +736 4342
17 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:43:40 9'29 5212 4856 -356 5162
18 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:44:42 9'43 4832 4744 -88 5276
19 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:44:46 9'43 4008 4737 +729 4342
20 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:45:59 9'59 4980 4612 -368 4986
21 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:46:01 10'00 4731 4608 -123 5070
22 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 0:46:12 10'02 4590 0
23 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 0:47:14 10'16 4472 4490 +18 4620
24 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:49:15 10'42 5823 4306 -1517 5861
25 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:49:21 10'43 5108 4297 -811 5021
26 MASSON Philippe 5598 H45 4705AQ 0:50:31 10'58 4198 0
27 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905LI 0:52:17 11'21 4226 4056 -170 4226
28 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:53:39 11'39 4718 3953 -765 4681
29 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:56:07 12'11 4698 3779 -919 4698
30 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H45 2704NM 0:57:03 12'24 4305 3717 -588 4399
31 COQUIN Emmanuel 24549 H45 1408NM 0:57:14 12'26 3705 0
32 ROINE Michel 23750 H45 3308AQ 0:58:15 12'39 3641 3199
33 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 0:59:04 12'50 3992 3590 -402 4193
34 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 0:59:51 13'00 3543 2485
35 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H45 6611LR 1:00:05 13'03 3529 3212
36 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 1:00:25 13'08 1897 3510 +1613 2566
37 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:01:10 13'17 3642 3467 -175 3500
38 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8799LI 1:05:37 14'15 3072 3232 +160 3234
39 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:08:32 14'53 3404 3094 -310 3515
40 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:10:04 15'13 3084 3027 -57 3126