Tri'O Girondine Lacanau Océan (33) - C

Date : 19/04/2014
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:41:01 7'27 6303 6786 +483 6483
2 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:41:29 7'32 6067 6710 +643 6332
3 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:43:56 7'59 5419 6336 +917 5575
4 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H40 7715IF 0:43:58 7'59 6331 5597
5 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:46:11 8'23 5598 6027 +429 5733
6 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:48:37 8'50 5608 5725 +117 5846
7 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:48:49 8'52 6088 5702 -386 6040
8 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:51:30 9'21 5829 5405 -424 5883
9 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:51:44 9'24 5260 5380 +120 5717
10 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 0:53:08 9'39 4863 5239 +376 4660
11 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:53:20 9'41 5674 5219 -455 5872
12 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:54:36 9'55 5098 5751
13 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:57:22 10'25 5328 4852 -476 5298
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:57:48 10'30 6569 4816 -1753 6585
15 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:57:57 10'32 6143 4803 -1340 6091
16 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:58:03 10'33 5327 4795 -532 5112
17 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 0:58:16 10'35 4642 4777 +135 4713
18 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:58:44 10'40 5088 4739 -349 4995
19 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:58:50 10'41 5062 4731 -331 4917
20 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 0:59:31 10'49 5596 4677 -919 5397
21 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 1:01:30 11'10 4007 4526 +519 4569
22 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:01:38 11'12 3873 4516 +643 4520
23 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 1:02:24 11'20 4023 4461 +438 4178
24 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:04:09 11'39 4195 4339 +144 4415
25 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 1:04:10 11'40 5065 4338 -727 5269
26 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:06:30 12'05 4602 4186 -416 4866
27 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H40 3308AQ 1:06:42 12'07 4590 4173 -417 4262
28 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:08:14 12'24 0 4079 3795
29 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:09:12 12'34 5805 4022 -1783 5805
30 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:09:29 12'38 4297 4006 -291 4382
31 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:11:28 12'59 4209 3895 -314 4177
32 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 1:11:53 13'04 4145 3872 -273 4460
33 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 1905LI 1:12:43 13'13 4056 3828 -228 4342
34 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:16:19 13'52 3647 4039
35 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:26:07 15'39 3366 3232 -134 3293
36 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:30:12 16'24 3086 2963
37 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H18 4704AQ 1:35:36 17'22 4369 2912 -1457 4369
38 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:36:12 17'29 4045 2893 -1152 4068
39 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H18 6413AQ 1:40:14 18'13 0 2777 2591
40 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 1:46:11 19'18 3473 2621 -852 3473
41 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:52:50 20'30 2636 2467 -169 2808
42 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:54:15 20'46 2436 3532
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1403NM pm None 3267 0 3380
NICOLLE Frank 19985 H40 1403NM pm None 4371 0 4124
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ pm None 3267 0 3292