Tri'O Girondine Lacanau Océan (33) - F

Date : 19/04/2014
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:22:54 7'09 6058 6262 +204 6079
2 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:27:23 8'33 4844 5237 +393 4716
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:28:27 8'53 5359 5041 -318 5317
4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:30:46 9'36 5169 4661 -508 4876
5 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 0:33:00 10'18 3632 4346 +714 3715
6 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:33:23 10'25 4539 4296 -243 4498
7 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:33:49 10'34 4632 4241 -391 4556
8 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:33:57 10'36 3957 4224 +267 3950
9 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:34:52 10'53 4494 4113 -381 4511
10 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:35:02 10'56 3864 4093 +229 4081
11 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:35:31 11'05 4676 4038 -638 4563
12 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 0:35:42 11'09 2696 4017 +1321 3058
13 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:36:14 11'19 3441 3958 +517 3637
14 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:37:25 11'41 3599 3833 +234 3593
15 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:37:29 11'42 5163 3826 -1337 5094
16 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:37:40 11'46 4149 3807 -342 4133
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:37:42 11'46 4763 3804 -959 4729
18 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:39:27 12'19 3235 3635 +400 3373
19 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:40:14 12'34 3948 3564 -384 4255
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:40:35 12'40 4622 3534 -1088 4596
21 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 0:40:59 12'48 0 3499 2596
22 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:41:19 12'54 3851 3471 -380 3845
23 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:41:41 13'01 4026 3440 -586 3654
24 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:41:54 13'05 3962 3423 -539 3878
25 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:42:00 13'07 3522 3414 -108 3485
26 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 0:43:14 13'30 2491 3317 +826 2746
27 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D55 3319AQ 0:43:28 13'35 2868 3299 +431 2886
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:44:04 13'46 3655 3254 -401 3347
29 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:44:45 13'59 2860 3205 +345 3274
30 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 0:49:51 15'34 3253 2877 -376 3054
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:51:34 16'06 3202 2781 -421 3206
32 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 0:52:07 16'17 0 2752 1706
33 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 0:53:21 16'40 1766 2688 +922 0
34 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:54:24 17'00 3425 2636 -789 3515
35 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:55:20 17'17 2851 2592 -259 2888
36 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:56:21 17'36 2731 2545 -186 2694
37 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:56:57 17'47 3737 2518 -1219 3632
38 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 1:02:15 19'27 1712 2304 +592 2049
39 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:03:17 19'46 1270 2266 +996 1297
40 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:03:39 19'53 2751 2253 -498 2954
41 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:03:57 19'59 3691 2242 -1449 3803
42 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:05:38 20'30 2930 2185 -745 2721
43 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:07:17 21'01 2904 2131 -773 2889
44 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:07:52 21'12 2406 2113 -293 2308
45 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D55 6611LR 1:19:19 24'47 1808 1736
46 MICHEL Chrystel 28724 D40 3319AQ 1:20:40 25'12 0 1778 1528
47 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:20:47 25'14 1511 1775 +264 1777
48 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319AQ 1:21:44 25'32 2291 1755 -536 2214
49 BETEND Frédérique 29463 D40 3319AQ 1:26:48 27'07 1652 0
50 BETEND Didier 29462 H45 3319AQ 1:26:52 27'08 1651 0
BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR pm None 2537 0 2669
JUDES-PAPON Patricia 25269 D55 3319AQ hors délai None 0 1543