Tri'O Girondine lacanau ocean (33) - C

Date : 21/04/2014
Distance : 9,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:03:39 6'42 5829 6145 +316 5921
2 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:04:50 6'49 6033 6124
3 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 1:06:12 6'58 6067 5908 -159 6345
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:06:57 7'02 6088 5842 -246 6092
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:07:17 7'04 6569 5813 -756 6568
6 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 1:08:21 7'11 6303 5722 -581 6483
7 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 1:08:28 7'12 5596 5713 +117 5527
8 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 1:09:42 7'20 5065 5611 +546 5493
9 NICOLLE Frank 19985 H40 1403NM 1:09:49 7'20 4371 5602 +1231 4849
10 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H40 7715IF 1:09:51 7'21 5599 5739
11 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:10:13 7'23 5674 5570 -104 5842
12 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:11:15 7'30 5598 5489 -109 5733
13 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:11:41 7'32 5608 5456 -152 5850
14 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 1:12:19 7'36 4023 5408 +1385 4717
15 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:12:48 7'39 5846 5373 -473 5786
16 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:12:49 7'39 5419 5371 -48 5694
17 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:13:15 7'42 4642 5340 +698 4950
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:15:39 7'57 6143 5170 -973 6070
19 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:15:50 7'58 5328 5158 -170 5275
20 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:16:13 8'01 4863 5132 +269 5142
21 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 1:16:39 8'04 4007 5103 +1096 4946
22 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:22:02 8'38 5805 4768 -1037 5861
23 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:22:20 8'40 4602 4750 +148 4942
24 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:26:56 9'09 4300 4499 +199 4650
25 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:29:16 9'23 5327 4381 -946 5066
26 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:31:53 9'40 5088 4257 -831 4975
27 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:33:00 9'47 4209 4206 -3 4194
28 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 1:34:41 9'58 5260 4131 -1129 5703
29 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:34:52 9'59 3873 4123 +250 4520
30 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:35:34 10'03 4814 4093 -721 4924
31 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:39:09 10'26 5062 3945 -1117 4886
32 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 1:43:14 10'52 4145 3789 -356 4460
33 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 1:44:57 11'02 3473 3727 +254 3477
34 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:47:04 11'16 4044 3653 -391 4750
35 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:55:13 12'07 3395 3851
36 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 2:02:54 12'56 3854 3182 -672 3886
37 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1403NM 2:06:48 13'20 3267 3085 -182 3530
38 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 2:07:56 13'28 3057 4283
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF pm None 4297 0 4393
THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ pm None 0 3407
MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC pm None 4195 0 4415