Tri'O Girondine lacanau ocean (33) - F

Date : 21/04/2014
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:44:50 7'06 6009 6295 +286 6074
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:48:01 7'37 5613 5877 +264 6013
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:48:13 7'39 5218 5853 +635 5089
4 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:52:11 8'16 5352 5408 +56 5533
5 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 0:54:23 8'37 5189 5181
6 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:54:54 8'42 5037 5141 +104 5108
7 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 0:57:24 9'06 0 4917 4029
8 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:57:29 9'07 5375 4910 -465 5370
9 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:57:55 9'11 5103 4873 -230 5140
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:58:07 9'13 4471 4856 +385 4532
11 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:58:08 9'13 4803 4855 +52 4928
12 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D40 4705AQ 0:58:14 9'14 4876 4846 -30 4933
13 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:58:19 9'15 4949 4839 -110 5003
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:58:29 9'16 5486 4826 -660 5505
15 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 0:59:04 9'22 3407 4778 +1371 4620
16 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:00:37 9'37 4856 4656 -200 5046
17 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:01:43 9'47 4419 4573 +154 4339
18 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H55 4201RA 1:02:34 9'55 4511 4299
19 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:02:46 9'57 4724 4496 -228 4723
20 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:05:36 10'24 4296 4302 +6 4237
21 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:07:03 10'38 4625 4209 -416 4580
22 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 1:08:15 10'50 4155 4135 -20 4490
23 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:08:30 10'52 3818 4120 +302 3990
24 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:10:22 11'10 3553 4011 +458 3512
25 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:10:33 11'11 4651 4000 -651 4551
26 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:11:48 11'23 3710 3931 +221 3917
27 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 1:12:30 11'30 4345 3893 -452 4117
28 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:12:47 11'33 3985 3877 -108 4029
29 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:14:14 11'46 3714 3802 +88 3747
30 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:15:07 11'55 3758 3757 -1 3776
31 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:15:16 11'56 0 3750 3300
32 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:15:42 12'00 3778 3728 -50 3799
33 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:16:21 12'07 3780 3696 -84 4012
34 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:16:59 12'13 4409 3666 -743 4388
35 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:17:37 12'19 2680 3636 +956 2967
36 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:18:22 12'26 4281 3601 -680 4223
37 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H55 4012AQ 1:18:58 12'32 3894 3574 -320 4010
38 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:20:39 12'48 3434 3499 +65 3434
39 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:22:05 13'01 3438 3695
40 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:22:28 13'05 3847 3422 -425 3745
41 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:22:49 13'08 3750 3408 -342 3764
42 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:22:58 13'10 3103 3402 +299 3207
43 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:24:10 13'21 4191 3353 -838 4273
44 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:25:17 13'32 3736 3309 -427 3732
45 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:25:50 13'37 2881 3288 +407 3121
46 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:26:29 13'43 2822 3263 +441 3356
47 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:27:02 13'48 4071 3243 -828 4092
48 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:28:59 14'07 3588 3172 -416 3636
49 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:32:25 14'40 2874 3054 +180 3339
50 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:33:03 14'46 3241 3033 -208 3249
51 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:37:22 15'27 2296 2898 +602 2815
52 GUILLOT Karine 27504 D45 1705PC 1:47:36 17'04 2623 2481
53 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:57:11 18'36 2567 2408 -159 2537
54 NICOLLE Sylvie 27884 D40 1403NM 1:58:03 18'44 0 2391 2473
55 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 2:10:26 20'42 2496 2164 -332 2474
56 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:30:54 23'57 2969 1870 -1099 2980
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5445 0 5399
PELLETIER Edwige 28431 D45 4709AQ pm None 0 0 1452