Tri'O Girondine lacanau ocean (33) - G

Date : 21/04/2014
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:40:23 7'28 6058 6025 -33 6128
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:46:40 8'38 5169 5213 +44 4997
3 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:48:28 8'58 4539 5020 +481 4579
4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:48:50 9'02 4698 4982 +284 5043
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:50:05 9'16 5359 4858 -501 5289
6 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:52:28 9'42 4676 4637 -39 4568
7 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:53:35 9'55 4632 4540 -92 4593
8 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:57:44 10'41 3948 4214 +266 4263
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:57:59 10'44 4763 4196 -567 4718
10 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:59:04 10'56 4844 4119 -725 4767
11 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:00:02 11'07 5163 4053 -1110 5041
12 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:00:21 11'10 3864 4031 +167 4103
13 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:01:07 11'19 3962 3981 +19 3930
14 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:01:18 11'21 4149 3969 -180 4110
15 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:02:44 11'37 2956 3878 +922 3383
16 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:02:52 11'38 4280 3870 -410 4323
17 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:04:10 11'52 2491 3792 +1301 3223
18 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 1:05:29 12'07 3632 3715 +83 3892
19 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:06:00 12'13 2778 3686 +908 3537
20 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 1:06:00 12'13 4494 3686 -808 4511
21 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:06:43 12'21 2843 3647 +804 3499
22 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:10:13 13'00 2696 3465 +769 3160
23 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:10:54 13'07 3691 3431 -260 3803
24 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:11:02 13'09 4622 3425 -1197 4576
25 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:11:59 13'19 3425 3380 -45 3519
26 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:13:51 13'40 2904 3294 +390 2978
27 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:13:57 13'41 3522 3290 -232 3489
28 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:16:03 14'05 3957 3199 -758 4131
29 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:17:48 14'24 3202 3127 -75 3218
30 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:18:54 14'36 3253 3084 -169 3096
31 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:20:27 14'53 2636 3024 +388 3086
32 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D55 6611LR 1:21:38 15'07 2980 2476
33 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:21:56 15'10 2537 2969 +432 2807
34 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:23:35 15'28 2952 2911 -41 2858
35 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:26:56 16'05 2394 2799 +405 2997
36 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:29:02 16'29 3655 2733 -922 3326
37 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:32:24 17'06 3084 2633 -451 3360
38 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:34:38 17'31 2731 2571 -160 2762
39 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:37:45 18'06 2860 2489 -371 3274
40 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:38:03 18'09 2851 2481 -370 2916
41 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:45:45 19'35 3441 2301 -1140 3696
42 BILLOT Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:47:36 19'55 1511 2261 +750 1814
43 MICHEL Chrystel 28724 D40 3319AQ 1:50:38 20'29 0 2199 1803
44 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 2:01:48 22'33 0 1997 1880
45 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 2:05:17 23'12 2406 1942 -464 2372
46 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ 2:11:34 24'21 1943 1849 -94 1822
47 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 2:32:14 28'11 1766 1598 -168 2100
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 4805 0 4930