Sanchey (88) - A

Date : 21/04/2014
Distance : 21,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804AL 1:23:39 3'51 5974 6033 +59 5663
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:28:17 4'04 6009 5716 -293 6024
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804AL 1:35:30 4'24 5163 5284 +121 5164
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:35:34 4'24 5351 5280 -71 5354
5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:37:49 4'30 5021 5159 +138 4966
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H21 2606RA 1:39:01 4'33 5324 5096 -228 5243
7 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 1:40:51 4'38 6011 5004 -1007 5839
8 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 1:40:58 4'39 5331 4998 -333 5393
9 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:44:04 4'47 4813 4849 +36 4874
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:44:33 4'49 4834 4827 -7 4757
11 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:44:44 4'49 4359 4818 +459 4571
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:45:21 4'51 4898 4790 -108 4757
13 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 1:47:48 4'58 4426 4681 +255 4597
14 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:50:51 5'06 4704 4552 -152 4518
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:55:47 5'20 4129 4358 +229 4158
16 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 1:56:38 5'22 4522 4327 -195 4542
17 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:57:13 5'24 4003 4305 +302 4318
18 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:58:57 5'28 4235 4242 +7 4219
19 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 1:59:44 5'31 4196 4215 +19 4267
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 2:00:40 5'33 3796 4182 +386 3814
21 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 2:03:25 5'41 0 4089 3750
22 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 2:04:51 5'45 3918 4042 +124 4023
23 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:05:33 5'47 3677 4019 +342 3918
24 MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC 2:05:42 5'47 4150 4015 -135 4172
25 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 2:06:06 5'48 4247 4002 -245 4163
26 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 2:07:53 5'53 3777 3946 +169 3874
27 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 2:07:54 5'53 3957 3946 -11 3946
28 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 2:08:24 5'55 4089 3930 -159 4050
29 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 2:08:32 5'55 3926 3429
30 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 2:09:51 5'59 3741 3886 +145 3805
31 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 2:10:28 6'00 3671 3868 +197 3751
32 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:11:39 6'04 4057 3833 -224 4001
33 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 2:15:12 6'13 3733 3732 -1 3835
34 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:24:34 6'39 3478 3491 +13 3514
35 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 2:27:00 6'46 3126 3433 +307 3329
36 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:30:24 6'55 3320 3355 +35 3464
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:30:28 6'56 3385 3354 -31 3385
38 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 2:31:39 6'59 3190 3328 +138 0
39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 2:32:36 7'01 3188 3307 +119 3425
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:32:39 7'02 3717 3306 -411 3679
41 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 2:37:20 7'15 3283 3207 -76 3460
42 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 3:11:56 8'50 3111 2629 -482 3111
DEBRUYNE Jean-Philippe 29702 H35 7004FC pm None 0 0
PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF pm None 4839 0 4850
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO pm None 4272 0 4329