Sanchey (88) - C

Date : 21/04/2014
Distance : 15,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:03:36 4'14 4340 4855 +515 4543
2 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 1:04:42 4'18 4519 4773 +254 4602
3 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H18 6008PI 1:05:01 4'20 4647 4749 +102 4716
4 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 1:07:24 4'29 4308 4581 +273 4514
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 1:12:06 4'48 3928 4283 +355 4157
6 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF 1:14:41 4'58 4135 3379
7 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:20:52 5'23 3319 3818 +499 3597
8 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 1:27:58 5'51 3510 2914
9 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:29:35 5'58 3295 3447 +152 3379
10 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:30:25 6'01 3362 3415 +53 3414
11 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:31:48 6'07 3182 3364 +182 3343
12 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:32:19 6'09 3113 3345 +232 3196
13 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H16 7403RA 1:34:37 6'18 3264 2897
14 PERRET Léo 27419 H16 7403RA 1:35:11 6'20 3244 2108
15 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:35:17 6'21 3003 3241 +238 3183
16 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 7305RA 1:36:09 6'24 3211 3106
17 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:38:07 6'32 3470 3147 -323 3465
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:39:02 6'36 3522 3118 -404 3522
19 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:40:21 6'41 3959 3077 -882 3881
20 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:41:15 6'45 3016 3050 +34 3047
21 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:42:19 6'49 2929 3018 +89 2999
22 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:42:55 6'51 3673 3000 -673 3591
23 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:44:03 6'56 3390 2968 -422 3390
24 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:46:01 7'04 3071 2913 -158 3073
25 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:48:01 7'12 2152 2859 +707 2317
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:49:28 7'17 2909 2821 -88 2841
27 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 1:49:43 7'18 2369 2814 +445 2551
28 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:51:47 7'27 2762 2565
29 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:53:58 7'35 2753 2709 -44 2796
30 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:57:43 7'50 2645 2623 -22 2673
31 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 1:58:30 7'54 2771 2606 -165 3085
32 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 1:58:40 7'54 3021 2602 -419 2839
33 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 2:00:29 8'01 2479 2563 +84 2589
34 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC 2:00:53 8'03 2044 2554 +510 2511
35 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 2:01:17 8'05 2773 2546 -227 2818
36 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 2:09:40 8'38 2330 2381 +51 2376
37 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 2:12:45 8'51 2862 2326 -536 2862
38 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 2:14:00 8'56 0 2304 2411
39 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 2:16:18 9'05 2226 2265 +39 2226
40 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:20:52 9'23 2364 2192 -172 2442
41 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:22:46 9'31 2128 2163 +35 2167
42 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 2:55:19 11'41 2246 1761 -485 2246
MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO pm None 3036 0 3037