Deyvillers (88) - B H20/H40/D21/D35

Date : 19/04/2014
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:46:49 5'05 4466 4748 +282 4475
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:47:16 5'08 4256 4703 +447 4624
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:47:24 5'09 4834 4690 -144 4664
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:47:57 5'12 4898 4636 -262 4638
5 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:51:07 5'33 4196 4349 +153 4280
6 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 0:51:19 5'34 4332 0
7 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:52:47 5'44 3985 4212 +227 4115
8 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:54:28 5'55 4129 4082 -47 4098
9 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:55:38 6'02 3954 3996 +42 3907
10 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:56:15 6'06 0 3952 3477
11 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:56:16 6'06 3546 3951 +405 3651
12 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:58:08 6'19 3957 3824 -133 3924
13 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:59:52 6'30 3796 3713 -83 3796
14 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:00:08 6'32 3777 3697 -80 3781
15 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:00:28 6'34 3874 3677 -197 3627
16 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:01:17 6'39 3677 3628 -49 3683
17 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:01:28 6'40 3617 0
18 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:02:13 6'45 3320 3573 +253 3414
19 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:02:30 6'47 3671 3557 -114 3652
20 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:03:01 6'50 3478 3528 +50 3494
21 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 1:03:05 6'51 3524 0
22 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:04:02 6'57 3445 3472 +27 3473
23 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:04:04 6'57 3470 0
24 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:04:38 7'01 4057 3440 -617 3996
25 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:05:53 7'09 3741 3374 -367 3741
26 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 1:05:58 7'10 2771 3370 +599 3085
27 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:10:18 7'38 2590 3162 +572 2691
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:10:49 7'41 3083 3139 +56 3009
29 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:14:59 8'09 3850 2965 -885 3835
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:18:20 8'30 3111 2838 -273 3111
31 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:18:51 8'34 2485 2819 +334 2601
32 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:20:33 8'45 2690 2760 +70 2779
33 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:21:51 8'53 3522 2716 -806 3522
34 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:23:56 9'07 2756 2649 -107 2756
35 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:24:56 9'13 2617 0
36 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:28:00 9'33 2862 2526 -336 2862
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:31:47 9'58 2032 2422 +390 0
38 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:33:42 10'11 3126 2373 -753 3241
39 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:35:23 10'22 2656 2331 -325 2656
40 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:37:34 10'36 2157 2279 +122 2236
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:39:42 10'50 2230 0
VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO pm None 3190 0 0