Deyvillers (88) - D H60/H40C/D20/D40

Date : 19/04/2014
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:28:47 5'45 3478 3591 +113 3478
2 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:29:14 5'50 3458 3536 +78 3511
3 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:29:20 5'52 3295 3524 +229 3345
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:30:01 6'00 3176 3444 +268 3176
5 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:33:59 6'47 3036 3042 +6 3037
6 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:34:11 6'50 3071 3024 -47 3089
7 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:35:50 7'10 2876 2885 +9 2918
8 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:36:54 7'22 3446 2801 -645 3446
9 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 0:36:57 7'23 2798 0
10 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508FC 0:38:05 7'37 2422 2714 +292 2647
11 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707AL 0:38:08 7'37 2584 2711 +127 2633
12 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:38:40 7'44 2909 2673 -236 2795
13 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:38:56 7'47 2753 2655 -98 2757
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:39:01 7'48 2649 0
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:39:04 7'48 2547 2646 +99 2631
16 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:39:22 7'52 2280 2626 +346 2430
17 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:39:45 7'57 2479 2601 +122 2557
18 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:40:09 8'01 0 2575 2517
19 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:41:30 8'18 2370 2491 +121 2383
20 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:42:30 8'30 2407 2432 +25 2377
21 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:42:32 8'30 2305 2430 +125 2549
22 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:42:50 8'34 2929 2413 -516 2797
23 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:43:06 8'37 2366 2398 +32 2339
24 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6806AL 0:43:10 8'38 2295 2395 +100 2313
25 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:43:40 8'44 2330 2367 +37 2375
26 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 0:44:38 8'55 2272 2316 +44 2317
27 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:47:18 9'27 2645 2185 -460 2527
28 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:48:27 9'41 2246 2134 -112 2246
29 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 0:48:53 9'46 2115 0
30 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:49:56 9'59 2135 2070 -65 2135
31 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:50:34 10'06 1979 2044 +65 2011
32 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:51:33 10'18 2226 2005 -221 2152
33 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:55:04 11'00 2160 1877 -283 2160
34 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:57:24 11'28 1414 1801 +387 1555
35 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:58:54 11'46 2270 1755 -515 2270
36 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:01:46 12'21 1674 0
37 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:03:53 12'46 2199 1618 -581 1916
38 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:07:36 13'31 1523 1529 +6 1603
39 BODELE Sébastien 29694 H40 6804AL 1:18:18 15'39 1320 0