Vulcan'O Volvic - Moulet Marcenat (63) - B

Date : 27/04/2014
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:30:56 11'22 6205 6911 +706 6460
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:31:25 11'25 6780 6874 +94 7127
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 1:34:55 11'51 6426 6621 +195 6847
4 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 1:36:54 12'06 6209 6485 +276 6485
5 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:37:53 12'14 6956 6420 -536 6729
6 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:38:23 12'17 6013 6388 +375 6264
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:40:32 12'34 5760 6251 +491 5714
8 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:42:07 12'45 6193 6154 -39 6268
9 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:42:53 12'51 6442 6108 -334 6424
10 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H45 4802LR 1:52:14 14'01 3911 5599 +1688 4395
11 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:55:31 14'26 5908 5440 -468 5891
12 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:58:08 14'46 4989 5320 +331 4580
13 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:58:15 14'46 5764 5315 -449 5776
14 REDON Jean-Michel 27350 H55 0308AU 2:07:21 15'55 4935 0
15 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3604CE 2:07:44 15'58 5201 4920 -281 5179
16 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 2:10:51 16'21 4823 4803 -20 4818
17 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 2:11:15 16'24 4980 4788 -192 4970
18 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 2:13:30 16'41 4908 4707 -201 4944
19 LEROUILLY Charles 19702 H18 1905LI 2:14:02 16'45 4253 4689 +436 4484
20 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 2:14:19 16'47 4430 4679 +249 4712
21 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 2:14:43 16'50 5212 4665 -547 5158
22 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 2:16:41 17'05 5654 4598 -1056 5689
23 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AU 2:19:41 17'27 4607 4499 -108 4292
24 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 2:20:39 17'34 4663 4468 -195 4733
25 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H45 1905LI 2:24:50 18'06 4188 4339 +151 4512
26 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 2:33:47 19'13 4930 4087 -843 4981
27 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 2:35:59 19'29 5180 4029 -1151 4974
28 DUBIEF Gilles 6400 H45 6307AU 2:40:59 20'07 3688 3904 +216 4204
29 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 2:47:06 20'53 4493 3761 -732 4470
30 NOUAILLE Philippe 27649 H55 0309AU 2:50:38 21'19 3683 3488
31 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 2:54:49 21'51 4076 3595 -481 4278
32 SIRET Fabrice 27450 H45 0308AU 2:56:19 22'02 2645 3564 +919 2949
33 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 2:57:21 22'10 3894 3544 -350 3965
34 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 3:02:53 22'51 3978 3436 -542 3978
35 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 3:03:02 22'52 3571 3433 -138 3342
36 PROUHEZE Laetitia 18357 D40 6315AU 3:03:10 22'53 0 3431 1867
37 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H45 3604CE 3:03:44 22'58 4781 3420 -1361 4766
38 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 3:05:26 23'10 3497 3389 -108 3605
39 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 3:05:33 23'11 4487 3387 -1100 4470
40 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 3:05:54 23'14 4071 3381 -690 4078
41 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D35 6315AU 3:06:00 23'15 3379 3244
42 DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H55 4302AU 3:12:57 24'07 3257 0
43 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 3:27:06 25'53 4000 3034 -966 3965
44 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 3:40:54 27'36 3027 2845 -182 2982
45 RIOTTE Patrice 24523 H45 3604CE 4:46:57 35'52 2903 2190 -713 2566
46 GUERY Fabrice 26141 H40 3604CE 4:50:49 36'21 2391 2161 -230 0
PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI pm None 5636 0 5506
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3556 0 3810
CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU pm None 3665 0 3725
OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D35 6307AU pm None 3567 0 3567
SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE pm None 3570 0 3731
CHATAIGNIER Madeline 29365 D21 6315AU pm None 0 0