BESANCON (25) - B

Date : 26/04/2014
Distance : 10,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:51:52 5'02 4484 4819 +335 4728
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:52:25 5'05 4761 4769 +8 4759
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:52:49 5'07 4501 4733 +232 4700
4 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:52:55 5'08 4813 4724 -89 4877
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:54:00 5'14 4466 4629 +163 4559
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:55:54 5'25 4129 4472 +343 4286
7 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:57:15 5'33 4838 4366 -472 4838
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:58:54 5'43 4898 4244 -654 4757
9 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:59:20 5'45 4057 4213 +156 4096
10 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:59:29 5'46 3918 4202 +284 4088
11 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:59:33 5'46 4168 4198 +30 4291
12 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:00:49 5'54 3796 4110 +314 3919
13 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:02:28 6'03 3880 4002 +122 3804
14 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:02:33 6'04 3546 3996 +450 3879
15 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 1:04:30 6'15 3935 3876 -59 3915
16 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:05:49 6'23 3683 3798 +115 3729
17 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 1:06:34 6'27 3957 3755 -202 3931
18 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:07:02 6'30 3777 3729 -48 3885
19 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:07:19 6'32 3320 3713 +393 3647
20 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:08:53 6'41 4016 3629 -387 3920
21 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:09:15 6'43 3609 3610 +1 3619
22 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 1:09:59 6'47 3572 3429
23 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:10:49 6'52 3741 3530 -211 3805
24 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:13:43 7'09 3391 3255
25 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:14:08 7'11 3372 3305
26 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 1:16:08 7'23 3283 3152
27 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 1:18:32 7'37 3301 3183 -118 3431
28 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:19:48 7'44 3212 3132 -80 3290
29 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:19:57 7'45 3405 3127 -278 3405
30 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:22:06 7'58 2986 3045 +59 3001
31 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:23:20 8'05 3522 3000 -522 3462
32 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6806AL 1:23:43 8'07 2986 2867
33 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:25:35 8'18 2921 2804
34 POULET Benoit 28068 H40 6008PI 1:25:40 8'19 3090 2918 -172 3074
35 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:25:50 8'20 2756 2912 +156 2841
36 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:26:53 8'26 0 2877 2819
37 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:27:29 8'29 3190 2857 -333 2857
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:29:48 8'43 3013 2784 -229 2988
39 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:30:30 8'47 2871 2762 -109 2834
40 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:32:37 8'59 3445 2699 -746 3473
41 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:34:40 9'11 2157 2641 +484 2443
42 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:37:56 9'30 3433 2552 -881 3751
43 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:38:23 9'33 2656 2541 -115 2675
44 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:40:31 9'45 2388 2487 +99 2454
45 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:42:01 9'54 2450 2534
46 ROUSSET Sophie 14961 D21 2508FC 1:42:02 9'54 2450 2352
47 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 1:43:12 10'01 2422 2325
48 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:50:22 10'42 2862 2265 -597 2862
49 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 2:06:35 12'17 1975 1896
50 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:13:10 12'55 1877 1802
51 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:13:23 12'56 2190 1874 -316 2190
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA pm None 0 0
LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI pm None 2853 0 2911
MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF pm None 1654 0 1654
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm None 0 0