Championnat de Ligue MD Noves (13) - C

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 0:33:12 11'26 0 5348 3924
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:36:19 12'31 5410 4889 -521 5422
3 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:36:48 12'41 4981 4824 -157 4981
4 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005LR 0:38:44 13'21 4720 4584 -136 4605
5 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:39:06 13'28 4758 4541 -217 4635
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:40:17 13'53 5048 4407 -641 4998
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:41:01 14'08 4527 4328 -199 4511
8 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:41:09 14'11 4292 4314 +22 4288
9 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 0:43:12 14'53 2279 4110 +1831 2791
10 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615AZ 0:44:13 15'14 4075 4015 -60 4133
11 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 0:44:14 15'15 3091 4014 +923 3476
12 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:45:20 15'37 3532 3916 +384 3668
13 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:45:26 15'40 5272 3908 -1364 5171
14 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 0:45:50 15'48 3712 3874 +162 3917
15 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 0:46:11 15'55 2410 3844 +1434 2979
16 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:47:06 16'14 3469 3769 +300 3469
17 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:47:22 16'20 2850 3748 +898 3000
18 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PR 0:47:58 16'32 3952 3701 -251 3966
19 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311AZ 0:48:41 16'47 4037 3647 -390 3922
20 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:48:51 16'50 4400 3634 -766 4491
21 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 0:48:54 16'51 1654 3631 +1977 2002
22 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 0:49:12 16'57 3298 3609 +311 3436
23 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 0:49:16 16'59 3414 3604 +190 3504
24 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:50:10 17'17 4007 3539 -468 4007
25 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:50:36 17'26 2923 3509 +586 3076
26 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PR 0:50:47 17'30 3729 3496 -233 3688
27 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 0:50:50 17'31 0 3493 0
28 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 0:51:49 17'52 3780 3426 -354 3724
29 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:52:24 18'04 4740 3388 -1352 4234
30 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:52:36 18'08 3618 3375 -243 3771
31 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:52:38 18'08 3245 3373 +128 3274
32 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 0:53:08 18'19 3342 3341 -1 3376
33 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:53:17 18'22 3756 3332 -424 3547
34 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PR 0:54:10 18'40 3486 3278 -208 3375
35 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 0:54:44 18'52 2176 3244 +1068 2357
36 DODIER Orianne 10485 D16 8405PR 0:54:52 18'55 2816 3236 +420 2920
37 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:56:13 19'23 3632 3158 -474 3560
38 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:56:53 19'36 4582 3121 -1461 4228
39 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:57:20 19'46 2958 3097 +139 3053
40 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 0:57:21 19'46 2771 3096 +325 2891
41 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 0:57:22 19'46 3226 3095 -131 3202
42 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:57:53 19'57 3090 3067 -23 3135
43 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 0:58:32 20'11 2867 3033 +166 2962
44 RAOUX Kilian 14311 H16 3408LR 0:58:41 20'14 2744 3025 +281 2664
45 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ 0:59:03 20'21 0 3007 2058
46 LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PR 0:59:43 20'35 0 2973 2914
47 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:01:46 21'17 0 2874 2817
48 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 1:02:56 21'42 3097 2821 -276 2417
49 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:02:58 21'42 3238 2820 -418 3132
50 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:03:00 21'43 3351 2818 -533 3072
51 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:05:26 22'33 3706 2713 -993 2996
52 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PR 1:07:38 23'19 2854 2625 -229 2890
53 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:08:04 23'28 3540 2608 -932 3540
54 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:08:08 23'29 2682 2606 -76 2818
55 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PR 1:08:34 23'38 2553 2589 +36 2599
56 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:08:50 23'44 3653 2579 -1074 3653
57 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:09:22 23'55 2566 2559 -7 2767
58 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:09:22 23'55 3350 2559 -791 3350
59 FABRE Theo 23706 H16 1307PR 1:09:23 23'55 2211 2559 +348 2302
60 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:10:24 24'16 1968 2522 +554 2235
61 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 1:10:59 24'28 2501 2401
62 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:13:15 25'15 2073 2424 +351 2218
63 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D45 8405PR 1:17:52 26'51 2318 2280 -38 2305
64 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:18:03 26'54 2122 2275 +153 2151
65 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 1:18:15 26'58 2533 2269 -264 2533
66 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D18 1303PR 1:22:08 28'19 2138 2162 +24 2284
67 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:22:09 28'19 1943 2161 +218 2051
68 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H55 0615AZ 1:23:27 28'46 0 2127 2196
69 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 1:28:17 30'26 3064 2011 -1053 2975
70 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:29:29 30'51 2423 1984 -439 2248
71 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PR 1:35:59 33'05 1971 1850 -121 2104
72 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 1:50:01 37'56 0 1614 1321
73 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 2:00:11 41'26 911 1477 +566 958
74 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 11:20:23 234'36 2350 261 -2089 1835
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3734 0 3572
DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ pm None 3310 0 3252
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 0 0