BESANCON (25) - D

Date : 26/04/2014
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:41:23 6'05 3954 3803 -151 3907
2 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:45:16 6'39 3446 3477 +31 3487
3 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:45:35 6'42 3373 3452 +79 3418
4 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:46:35 6'51 3522 3378 -144 3522
5 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:47:09 6'56 2753 3338 +585 3023
6 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:47:18 6'57 3478 3327 -151 3478
7 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:47:55 7'02 2929 3284 +355 3181
8 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 0:48:41 7'09 3297 3233 -64 3337
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:48:45 7'10 3315 3228 -87 3245
10 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:49:15 7'14 3307 3195 -112 3214
11 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:50:40 7'27 2909 3106 +197 2986
12 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:52:10 7'40 3295 3017 -278 3379
13 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:52:18 7'41 3118 3009 -109 3030
14 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:52:35 7'43 2944 2993 +49 2973
15 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:55:05 8'06 2857 2743
16 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:55:09 8'06 3071 2854 -217 3073
17 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 0:57:07 8'23 3037 2755 -282 3035
18 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 0:57:08 8'24 2541 2754 +213 2696
19 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:59:15 8'42 2627 2656 +29 2614
20 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:59:26 8'44 3003 2648 -355 3037
21 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 1:01:04 8'58 2659 2577 -82 2691
22 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:01:17 9'00 2318 2568 +250 2452
23 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:01:30 9'02 2275 2559 +284 2402
24 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:02:56 9'15 2694 2501 -193 2627
25 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:03:04 9'16 2120 2495 +375 2274
26 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:03:09 9'17 2826 2492 -334 2722
27 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:04:15 9'26 1958 2449 +491 2211
28 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:04:44 9'31 2479 2431 -48 2589
29 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:04:47 9'31 2429 2332
30 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:04:54 9'32 2374 2425 +51 2328
31 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:05:17 9'36 2451 2411 -40 2471
32 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:05:25 9'37 2406 2310
33 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 1:05:53 9'41 2389 2293
34 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:06:20 9'45 2270 2372 +102 2348
35 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:06:50 9'49 2547 2355 -192 2631
36 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:07:05 9'51 2199 2346 +147 2117
37 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:07:24 9'54 2312 2335 +23 2335
38 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:08:35 10'05 2310 2295 -15 2273
39 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:09:00 10'08 2272 2281 +9 2317
40 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:09:57 10'17 2364 2250 -114 2444
41 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:10:00 10'17 1874 2248 +374 2134
42 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:10:45 10'24 1979 2224 +245 2060
43 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:14:52 11'00 2279 2102 -177 2279
44 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:15:27 11'05 2436 2086 -350 2407
45 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:50 11'17 1414 2048 +634 1842
46 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:20:05 11'46 2064 1965 -99 1886
47 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:21:19 11'57 0 1935 1896
48 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:24:37 12'26 1860 1786
49 PAILLE Jackie 29288 H65 7403RA 1:28:11 12'58 1785 1714
50 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H40 2104BO 1:29:37 13'10 0 1756 1540
51 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 1:30:57 13'22 2075 1730 -345 2075
52 DUBOST Pascal 29620 H50 2104BO 1:33:54 13'48 1676 1609
53 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:53:30 16'41 1590 1387 -203 1590
54 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 2:00:04 17'39 1311 1259
BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL pm None 2299 0 2376
MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6806AL pm None 2295 0 2313
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO pm None 1494 0 1607