Championnat de Ligue MD Noves (13) - D

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:36:06 13'53 4405 5005 +600 4592
2 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:41:23 15'55 2916 4366 +1450 3130
3 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:45:17 17'25 3933 3990 +57 3986
4 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:48:09 18'31 4239 3753 -486 4239
5 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 0:49:42 19'06 3467 3636 +169 3548
6 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:50:20 19'21 3430 3590 +160 3528
7 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:51:42 19'53 2871 3495 +624 2832
8 DI ROCCO Dorina 21483 D50 1303PR 0:52:01 20'00 3240 3474 +234 2828
9 PIERRON Claude 3415 H60 1311PR 0:52:59 20'22 3410 0
10 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 0:54:07 20'48 4471 3339 -1132 4130
11 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 0:54:55 21'07 2848 3290 +442 2780
12 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:55:09 21'12 4156 3276 -880 4156
13 AUBE Caroline 24465 D16 3005LR 0:55:12 21'13 3273 2601
14 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:57:02 21'56 3750 3168 -582 3706
15 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:58:21 22'26 3396 3097 -299 3396
16 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:01:19 23'35 3174 2947 -227 3299
17 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 1:01:45 23'45 2712 2926 +214 2833
18 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:01:54 23'48 2804 2919 +115 2836
19 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H60 8302AZ 1:06:37 25'37 3011 2712 -299 2933
20 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D50 1303PR 1:16:01 29'14 2016 2377 +361 2267
21 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:17:07 29'39 1849 2343 +494 1867
22 QUIGNON Bernard 4217 H60 3005LR 1:18:09 30'03 2312 0
23 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:19:42 30'39 2703 2267 -436 2646
24 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:22:17 31'38 3348 2196 -1152 2784
25 LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PR 1:23:24 32'04 2103 2167 +64 2034
26 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PR 1:27:55 33'48 2321 2055 -266 2292
27 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:31:10 35'03 2063 1982 -81 2052
28 LIGNON Violaine 1547 D35 1307PR 1:32:46 35'40 2109 1948 -161 2191
29 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H65 1307PR 1:36:03 36'56 1881 0
30 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:39:47 38'22 1854 1811 -43 1692
31 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408LR 1:40:44 38'44 3239 1794 -1445 2589
32 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:45:46 40'40 3590 1708 -1882 3590
33 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:49:54 42'16 1190 1644 +454 1591
34 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:49:56 42'16 2068 1644 -424 2044
35 CABANIS Nadine 22866 D55 8404PR 2:58:34 68'40 0 1012 992
PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR pm None 2942 0 2870
GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA pm None 2138 0 2056
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA pm None 1705 0 1611
ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PR pm None 1358 0 1358
MARCEL Paul 15867 H70 8315AZ pm None 0 0 543