Challenge PACA N°4 Le MUY (83) - B

Date : 04/05/2014
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:05:06 9'34 7196 6543 -653 7298
2 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ 1:13:37 10'49 5150 5786 +636 5280
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 1:15:18 11'04 6160 5656 -504 6304
4 SIEWIERSKI Wlady 19713 H40 0404PR 1:19:34 11'42 4734 5353 +619 5229
5 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 1:21:22 11'57 5706 5235 -471 5751
6 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:23:05 12'13 5199 5126 -73 5310
7 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:24:52 12'28 4980 5019 +39 4991
8 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PR 1:26:19 12'41 5814 4934 -880 5527
9 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 1:26:42 12'45 5280 4913 -367 5382
10 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:27:25 12'51 5311 4872 -439 5338
11 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615AZ 1:28:31 13'01 5166 4812 -354 5168
12 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 1:29:33 13'10 4825 4756 -69 4794
13 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:31:18 13'25 4145 4665 +520 4185
14 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:33:04 13'41 4078 4577 +499 4362
15 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:35:59 14'06 4015 4437 +422 4519
16 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:38:00 14'24 4857 4346 -511 4886
17 CHATARD Paul 23853 H18 1303PR 1:39:53 14'41 3686 4264 +578 4017
18 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:41:15 14'53 4506 4207 -299 4556
19 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:43:02 15'09 4548 4134 -414 4526
20 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PR 1:44:01 15'17 3165 4095 +930 4009
21 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:44:50 15'25 5518 4063 -1455 5533
22 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H45 1303PR 1:45:03 15'26 3503 4054 +551 3724
23 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H45 0615AZ 1:45:09 15'27 2649 4051 +1402 3608
24 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 1:45:55 15'34 5055 4021 -1034 4765
25 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 1:46:28 15'39 5513 4001 -1512 5420
26 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 1:47:30 15'48 4163 3962 -201 4130
27 BEARD Samuel 26651 H18 0621AZ 1:47:47 15'51 0 3952 3794
28 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 1:50:48 16'17 3688 3844 +156 3908
29 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H18 8319AZ 1:54:58 16'54 3103 3705 +602 3171
30 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 1:55:37 17'00 2818 3684 +866 3223
31 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:59:14 17'32 4769 3572 -1197 4800
32 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H40 8311AZ 2:00:24 17'42 3538 0
33 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 2:00:53 17'46 4195 3523 -672 4195
34 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 2:04:10 18'15 3883 3430 -453 3883
35 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621AZ 2:05:07 18'23 4127 3404 -723 3894
36 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PR 2:06:56 18'40 3252 3355 +103 3511
37 MARTY Olivier 26586 H40 0615AZ 2:11:14 19'17 3246 3116
38 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615AZ 2:13:28 19'37 3191 2696
39 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 1311PR 2:17:16 20'11 3114 3103 -11 3287
40 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PR 2:17:21 20'11 3213 3101 -112 3235
41 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H21 1303PR 2:19:25 20'30 3199 3055 -144 3527
42 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 2:20:43 20'41 3648 3027 -621 3572
43 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 2:22:03 20'53 4485 2998 -1487 4485
44 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 3:02:47 26'52 3921 2330 -1591 3921
45 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PR 3:03:41 27'00 2075 2319 +244 2106