Challenge PACA N°4 Le MUY (83) - C

Date : 04/05/2014
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:56:47 9'09 5401 5553 +152 5570
2 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 1:04:07 10'20 4929 4918 -11 5200
3 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:06:35 10'44 5367 4736 -631 5336
4 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:09:06 11'08 3925 4563 +638 3897
5 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:12:35 11'42 4385 4344 -41 4216
6 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 1:14:59 12'05 3199 4205 +1006 3474
7 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 1:16:35 12'21 3914 4117 +203 3429
8 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PR 1:17:04 12'25 4325 4092 -233 4269
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 1:18:00 12'34 4432 4043 -389 4400
10 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 8311AZ 1:19:22 12'48 5118 3973 -1145 4984
11 ROZOUM Serguei 6689 H50 0615AZ 1:22:29 13'18 0 3823 3759
12 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:22:55 13'22 3556 3803 +247 3874
13 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H50 0621AZ 1:24:06 13'33 2649 3749 +1100 2816
14 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 1:25:41 13'49 5456 3680 -1776 5102
15 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 1:25:45 13'49 4012 3677 -335 4012
16 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:27:03 14'02 3403 3622 +219 3594
17 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H55 1303PR 1:28:57 14'20 2450 3545 +1095 2738
18 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PR 1:29:33 14'26 3674 3521 -153 3642
19 LAPIZE Benjamin 29263 H21 1303PR 1:30:28 14'35 0 3485 1936
20 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:31:09 14'42 4610 3459 -1151 4563
21 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 1:32:19 14'53 3411 3416 +5 3588
22 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 1:33:39 15'06 3293 3367 +74 3445
23 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:34:32 15'14 3835 3336 -499 3668
24 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:36:06 15'30 3588 3281 -307 3305
25 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:37:53 15'47 2889 3221 +332 3212
26 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 1:42:19 16'30 3632 3082 -550 3892
27 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:45:32 17'01 3832 2988 -844 3807
28 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:47:29 17'20 3497 2934 -563 3578
29 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615AZ 1:53:15 18'15 2139 2784 +645 2552
30 RIDEAU Luc 479 H21 8404PR 1:54:16 18'25 2760 2439
31 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:55:07 18'34 2951 2739 -212 2780
32 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PR 2:02:46 19'48 2568 1692
33 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:07:58 20'38 2242 2464 +222 2331
34 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311AZ 2:10:48 21'05 2702 2411 -291 2667
35 PASTORELLY JULIEN 29164 H21 1303PR 2:12:53 21'25 0 2373 2068
36 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 2:23:05 23'04 2887 2204 -683 2664
ROGERS Marcus 25137 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0