Challenge PACA N°4 Le MUY (83) - D

Date : 04/05/2014
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:54:43 11'38 4624 4535 -89 4591
2 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:58:21 12'24 4406 4252 -154 4165
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 1:04:23 13'41 2692 3854 +1162 3228
4 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:06:23 14'07 3520 3738 +218 3705
5 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:06:35 14'10 3860 3727 -133 3849
6 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:07:13 14'18 4158 3691 -467 4198
7 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:11:08 15'08 4021 3488 -533 4021
8 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:12:04 15'20 3062 3443 +381 3297
9 ROUX Michel 1631 H60 1307PR 1:15:36 16'05 3411 3282 -129 3453
10 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PR 1:16:10 16'12 3258 2992
11 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:17:13 16'25 3892 3213 -679 3911
12 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:17:25 16'28 4009 3205 -804 3983
13 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:18:28 16'41 3733 3162 -571 3562
14 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:20:36 17'08 3605 3078 -527 3361
15 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:20:47 17'11 3206 3071 -135 3075
16 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:21:01 17'14 3102 3063 -39 3189
17 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:22:39 17'35 4018 3002 -1016 3839
18 VIE Bruno 28754 H50 1303PR 1:24:34 17'59 0 2934 1968
19 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:26:58 18'30 3113 2853 -260 3547
20 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PR 1:27:24 18'35 1267 2839 +1572 1477
21 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D21 8311AZ 1:27:44 18'40 2828 0
22 MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H40 1303PR 1:27:46 18'40 1420 2827 +1407 2221
23 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615AZ 1:31:54 19'33 2054 2700 +646 2634
24 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:32:37 19'42 2181 2679 +498 2327
25 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:33:19 19'51 2813 2659 -154 2818
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:34:36 20'07 2367 2623 +256 2527
27 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H80 0615AZ 1:34:47 20'10 3248 2618 -630 3302
28 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D16 8405PR 1:35:06 20'14 1643 2609 +966 2184
29 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:36:53 20'36 3840 2561 -1279 3191
30 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D16 8319AZ 1:37:00 20'38 2103 2558 +455 2103
31 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:38:14 20'54 4127 2526 -1601 3996
32 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR 1:38:41 20'59 0 2514 1875
33 BERTON Dominique 29129 D40 1303PR 1:39:22 21'08 0 2497 1369
34 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:42:36 21'49 2501 2418 -83 2495
35 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PR 1:47:37 22'53 3011 2306 -705 2977
36 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 1:47:53 22'57 4061 2300 -1761 2254
37 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 1:48:15 23'01 1799 2292 +493 2118
38 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:49:02 23'11 4158 2276 -1882 4027
39 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615AZ 1:53:44 24'11 2182 1642
40 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PR 1:54:03 24'15 0 2176 1962
41 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:58:42 25'15 2528 2090 -438 1977
42 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:59:13 25'21 1776 2081 +305 1809
43 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 2:01:41 25'53 2727 2039 -688 2683
44 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 2:06:16 26'51 2011 1965 -46 2166
45 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 2:11:45 28'01 3278 1883 -1395 3317
46 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ 2:24:56 30'50 0 1712 0
47 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D60 0621AZ 2:29:03 31'42 1167 1665 +498 1381
BIERSACK Evelyne 27290 D45 0615AZ pm None 0 0
GHIBAUDO Armelle 27640 D45 4203RA pm None 921 0 921
BECCARI Valerie 11052 D50 8405PR pm None 1203 0 1441
BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR pm None 2537 0 2807