Championnat de Ligue MD Noves (13) - E

Date : 10/04/2011
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:18:54 8'35 4243 3552 -691 4444
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:21:57 9'58 4054 3058 -996 4071
3 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:23:08 10'30 3301 2902 -399 3358
4 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 0:24:25 11'05 2749 0
5 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:24:41 11'13 2438 2720 +282 2525
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:24:44 11'14 3461 2714 -747 3461
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:27:09 12'20 3112 2472 -640 3336
8 GUSTAFSSON Freia 17865 D14 0615AZ 0:28:40 13'01 821 2342 +1521 1511
9 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:32:50 14'55 2072 2044 -28 2234
10 MAJOLET Niels 13803 H14 1307PR 0:34:41 15'45 1935 1858
11 LANGEARD Victoria 16985 D14 0615AZ 0:35:55 16'19 1625 1869 +244 1712
12 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:37:50 17'11 1774 0
13 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:39:02 17'44 2146 1720 -426 2146
14 THOMAS Guillaume 18252 H14 8311AZ 0:39:05 17'45 1691 1718 +27 1640
15 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 0:39:12 17'49 1220 1712 +492 1223
16 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:39:37 18'00 2299 1694 -605 2260
17 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H14 8404PR 0:40:02 18'11 0 1677 1610
18 LECHARPENTIER Emma 24047 D16 8404PR 0:41:14 18'44 0 1628 917
19 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 0:46:39 21'12 1181 1439 +258 1386
20 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D65 0615AZ 0:50:50 23'06 1147 1321 +174 1244
21 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D14 1307PR 0:50:55 23'08 825 1318 +493 1077
22 DODIER Lucile 10486 D14 8405PR 0:51:02 23'11 1183 1315 +132 1257
23 COURDIER Mathilde 24386 D14 8404PR 0:51:23 23'21 1306 0
24 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D60 1303PR 0:52:37 23'55 1757 1276 -481 1647
25 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D14 1303PR 0:54:05 24'35 1295 1241 -54 1446
26 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 0:59:22 26'59 2950 1131 -1819 3073
27 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D14 8404PR 0:59:37 27'05 0 1126 1081
28 BEDRY Milla 24043 D14 8404PR 1:00:52 27'40 0 1103 1059
29 GEHIN Monique 1750 D65 0404PR 1:02:14 28'17 0 1079 1015
30 PAPADOPOULOS Michele 19560 D45 1307PR 1:03:00 28'38 0 1066 958
31 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:03:32 28'52 2634 1057 -1577 2494
32 PAPADOPOULOS Nicolas 17388 H14 1307PR 1:06:51 30'23 853 1004 +151 1014
33 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D14 8405PR 1:06:58 30'26 890 1002 +112 905
34 PELUSO Bernadette 4252 D50 8405PR 1:23:53 38'07 771 800 +29 778
35 BOYER Ludivine 24510 D21 8311AZ 1:38:39 44'50 680 653
DOOM Mary-Laurie 6056 D60 8311AZ pm None 1454 0 1485
MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H14 8404PR pm None 0 0 0
COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ pm None 2600 0 2399
CHARLES Paul 24066 H16 8404PR pm None 0 0