Le Quesnoy (59) - E

Date : 08/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:11:59 6103 6322 +219 6373
2 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:12:48 5633 5918 +285 5765
3 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:12:48 5429 5918 +489 5498
4 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:13:08 4574 5768 +1194 4734
5 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:13:09 4278 5761 +1483 4861
6 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:13:18 5739 5696 -43 6190
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:13:26 6492 5639 -853 6523
8 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:13:34 6881 5584 -1297 6905
9 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:13:51 5764 5470 -294 5593
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:13:51 4804 5470 +666 5462
11 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:13:54 5069 5450 +381 5734
12 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:14:31 3909 5218 +1309 4395
13 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:14:35 3907 5195 +1288 4484
14 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:14:40 4902 5165 +263 5358
15 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:15:05 5068 5022 -46 5059
16 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:15:07 6657 5011 -1646 6752
17 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:15:09 5041 5000 -41 4996
18 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:15:25 4502 4914 +412 4670
19 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:15:26 3615 4908 +1293 4607
20 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:15:32 5547 4877 -670 5384
21 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:15:44 4507 4815 +308 4748
22 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:15:47 6289 4800 -1489 6267
23 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:15:47 5478 4800 -678 5403
24 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:15:55 5423 4759 -664 5369
25 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:15:58 5463 4744 -719 5386
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:16:10 4752 4686 -66 4782
27 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:16:12 5831 4676 -1155 5681
28 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:16:23 5370 4624 -746 5298
29 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:16:28 4453 4600 +147 4962
30 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:16:31 5255 4587 -668 5278
31 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:16:35 3896 4568 +672 4314
32 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H16 2610RA 0:16:36 4563 3212
33 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:16:36 6918 4563 -2355 6832
34 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:16:47 5480 4514 -966 5496
35 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 0:16:57 4782 4469 -313 4608
36 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:17:11 4995 4409 -586 5108
37 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:17:13 5529 4400 -1129 5529
38 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:17:23 5764 4358 -1406 5776
39 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:17:27 3859 4341 +482 4025
40 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:17:35 2995 4308 +1313 3215
41 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:17:47 5496 4260 -1236 5403
42 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 0:17:53 2342 4236 +1894 2452
43 OMNES Alain 26746 H50 5604BR 0:17:53 2425 4236 +1811 2604
44 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:17:56 4223 4224 +1 4238
45 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:18:19 2999 4136 +1137 3035
46 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 0:18:30 4095 3597
47 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:18:43 2938 4047 +1109 3001
48 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:18:44 5130 4044 -1086 5431
49 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:19:10 4402 3952 -450 4499
50 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 0:19:11 4253 3949 -304 4474
51 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:19:15 3906 3935 +29 4464
52 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H16 3502BR 0:19:15 2514 3935 +1421 2945
53 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 0:19:38 0 3858 2125
54 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 0:19:51 4012 3816 -196 4012
55 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:20:05 5728 3772 -1956 5932
56 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:21:13 3764 3570 -194 3732
57 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:21:15 4364 3565 -799 4299
58 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 0:21:30 4273 3523 -750 4209
59 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 0:22:53 3479 3310 -169 3656
60 MATERA Pieric 23227 H16 3913FC 0:23:49 3181 0
61 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H50 5906NO 0:24:15 2027 3124 +1097 2596
62 LECHANU Christian 14719 H50 5604BR 0:24:18 2977 3117 +140 3178
63 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:25:02 4056 3026 -1030 4058
64 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 0:26:34 3080 2851 -229 3151
65 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H16 5909NO 0:27:00 2805 2806 +1 2843
66 GIRARD Thomas 29053 H16 5907NO 0:27:55 2714 0
67 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 0:28:04 3053 2699 -354 3098
68 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:30:09 4138 2513 -1625 4035
69 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 4504CE 0:32:43 3857 2315 -1542 3533
70 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 0:41:52 0 1809 1356
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI pm 5992 0 6211
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO pm 6139 0 6134
GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA pm 5694 0 6042
TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO pm 3621 0 3674
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO pm 4853 0 4948