Le Quesnoy (59) - F

Date : 08/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:12:33 5596 5011 -585 5726
2 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:12:38 3451 4978 +1527 4228
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:13:23 6111 4699 -1412 6117
4 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:13:40 5312 4601 -711 5478
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:14:15 5719 4413 -1306 5656
6 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:14:43 3924 4273 +349 4499
7 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:15:00 4676 4192 -484 4645
8 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:15:08 4860 4155 -705 4860
9 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:15:20 3158 4101 +943 3416
10 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA 0:15:23 3382 4088 +706 3389
11 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:15:34 3745 4040 +295 3906
12 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:15:39 3268 4018 +750 3305
13 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:15:50 4759 3972 -787 4718
14 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 1307PR 0:15:56 4686 3947 -739 4839
15 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:16:02 4413 3922 -491 4357
16 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:16:07 3778 3902 +124 4041
17 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:16:19 3691 3854 +163 3724
18 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:16:22 4031 3842 -189 3907
19 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:16:25 4113 3831 -282 4205
20 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:16:29 4078 3815 -263 4117
21 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:16:41 2228 3769 +1541 3047
22 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:16:50 2831 3736 +905 3079
23 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 0:16:56 3513 3714 +201 3733
24 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:16:59 4419 3703 -716 4462
25 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:17:03 4162 3688 -474 4340
26 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:17:07 3866 3674 -192 3798
27 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:17:20 3803 3628 -175 3696
28 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 0:17:28 3117 3600 +483 3169
29 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:17:54 3310 3513 +203 3390
30 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:18:16 3734 3443 -291 3722
31 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D16 6203NO 0:18:40 2900 3369 +469 3029
32 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:18:48 4869 3345 -1524 4616
33 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:19:04 3203 3298 +95 3242
34 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 0:19:41 3956 3195 -761 3710
35 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:19:53 4587 3163 -1424 4433
36 DUBOIS BERNARD 26532 H60 0801CA 0:19:57 3257 3152 -105 3266
37 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:20:04 4222 3134 -1088 4197
38 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D50 6203NO 0:20:21 1870 3090 +1220 2205
39 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:20:26 3927 3078 -849 3723
40 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:20:29 4298 3070 -1228 3760
41 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:20:29 2598 3070 +472 2675
42 PHILIPPS Marie Laure 28718 D50 6203NO 0:20:53 1379 3011 +1632 1834
43 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:20:57 3420 3002 -418 3442
44 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:21:01 0 2992 2371
45 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:21:15 4676 2959 -1717 4560
46 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:21:16 2310 2957 +647 2486
47 DUVAL Manon 25002 D16 0207PI 0:21:21 2587 2945 +358 2705
48 LAFOND Justine 28059 D16 8105MP 0:21:22 1720 2943 +1223 2034
49 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:21:24 4343 2939 -1404 4230
50 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:21:51 2874 2878 +4 2982
51 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:21:56 4281 2867 -1414 4065
52 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:22:08 4172 2841 -1331 4146
53 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:22:16 4125 2824 -1301 3925
54 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:22:18 3655 2820 -835 3326
55 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:22:26 3278 2803 -475 3293
56 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:22:28 0 2799 1826
57 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:22:30 2686 2795 +109 2785
58 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:23:23 3657 2689 -968 3650
59 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:23:30 4199 2676 -1523 4335
60 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 0:23:39 2379 2659 +280 2584
61 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:23:43 3347 2651 -696 3281
62 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:24:16 3089 2591 -498 3019
63 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:24:17 3548 2590 -958 3429
64 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:24:45 3144 2541 -603 3166
65 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:24:48 3341 2536 -805 3269
66 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 0:24:49 2489 2534 +45 2658
67 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:25:14 3310 2492 -818 3157
68 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:25:25 2079 2474 +395 2705
69 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:25:58 2611 2422 -189 2613
70 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:27:29 4300 2288 -2012 4085
71 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:27:42 2728 2270 -458 2698
72 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 0:28:09 2058 2234 +176 2037
73 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:30:06 2632 2089 -543 2401
74 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 0:30:19 2890 2074 -816 2890
75 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:30:40 3247 2051 -1196 3171
76 DE PAEPE Claire 29052 D16 5907NO 0:30:46 642 2044 +1402 809
77 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:30:53 3553 2036 -1517 3519
78 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:32:07 2952 1958 -994 2911
79 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 0:32:17 3609 1948 -1661 3423
80 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 0:33:51 2644 1858 -786 2498
81 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:36:05 2837 1743 -1094 2753
82 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 0:38:54 2327 1617 -710 2179
83 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:44:31 2121 1413 -708 2056