Le Quesnoy (59) - G

Date : 08/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:12:24 5367 4076 -1291 5570
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:12:31 3999 4038 +39 4026
3 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:15:02 3423 3362 -61 3477
4 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:16:06 3544 3139 -405 3489
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:16:12 3029 3120 +91 3313
6 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:16:40 2568 3032 +464 3031
7 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:17:17 2485 2924 +439 2526
8 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:17:20 3046 2916 -130 3049
9 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:17:43 3525 2852 -673 3525
10 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:17:55 2880 2821 -59 2923
11 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:18:00 2728 2808 +80 2791
12 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H14 6208NO 0:18:12 2263 2777 +514 2576
13 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:18:16 2728 2767 +39 2759
14 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:18:17 2399 2764 +365 2408
15 FLORI Clement 27063 H14 4201RA 0:19:41 0 2567 2464
16 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:20:09 3141 2508 -633 3211
17 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:21:16 3288 2376 -912 3420
18 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D14 6008PI 0:21:58 1601 2301 +700 1971
19 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D14 0207PI 0:23:00 2045 2197 +152 2112
20 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:23:39 1846 2137 +291 1967
21 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:23:50 1853 2120 +267 2010
22 TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO 0:23:52 1468 2117 +649 1611
23 DEVAUX Axelle 27919 D14 1905LI 0:24:37 1263 2053 +790 1557
24 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 0:25:08 1945 2011 +66 1952
25 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:25:34 1897 1977 +80 1959
26 LACOUME Léo 26784 H14 5116CA 0:26:26 2758 1912 -846 2859
27 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC 0:27:49 2124 1817 -307 2183
28 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 0:27:51 1520 1815 +295 2062
29 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:28:27 1732 1776 +44 1818
30 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:28:53 1653 1750 +97 1662
31 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D14 4601MP 0:29:08 864 1735 +871 882
32 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:31:00 1654 1630 -24 1945
33 THERY Sophie 27606 D35 6203NO 0:31:39 1504 1597 +93 1573
34 ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA 0:32:34 0 1552 1417
35 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP 0:36:57 1481 1368 -113 1448
36 BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther 24708 D14 5907NO 0:41:15 1887 1225 -662 2050
nc PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:29:12
nc BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 0:32:08