Le Quesnoy (59) - H

Date : 08/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:08:28 2347 2538 +191 2452
2 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:08:58 2169 2397 +228 2187
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:09:07 2903 2357 -546 3307
4 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:09:34 2562 2247 -315 2283
5 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H12 8812LO 0:09:42 1471 2216 +745 1930
6 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:09:46 2266 2201 -65 2361
7 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:09:48 2348 2193 -155 2330
8 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:09:53 2108 2175 +67 2065
9 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:10:50 2088 1984 -104 2007
10 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:11:23 1984 1888 -96 2032
11 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:11:32 1726 1863 +137 1760
12 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:11:51 2021 1814 -207 1952
13 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:12:07 1961 1774 -187 1973
14 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:12:14 1836 1757 -79 1963
15 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:12:23 1943 1736 -207 1943
16 RAIFF Simon 25356 H12 5909NO 0:13:33 1155 1586 +431 1314
17 THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC 0:14:13 1048 1512 +464 1282
18 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:14:16 1676 1506 -170 1667
19 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:14:29 1635 1484 -151 1609
20 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:14:42 1631 1462 -169 1634
21 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H12 7807IF 0:15:32 1088 1384 +296 1220
22 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:15:36 1278 1378 +100 1434
23 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D10 5909NO 0:15:51 1367 1356 -11 1436
24 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:16:09 1237 1331 +94 1307
25 OMNES Maurane 25300 D12 5604BR 0:16:25 1023 1309 +286 901
26 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H10 5909NO 0:16:39 1338 1291 -47 1283
27 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:16:49 1669 1278 -391 1799
28 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:16:55 1494 1270 -224 1576
29 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:17:06 1215 1257 +42 1247
30 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:17:30 1179 1228 +49 1239
31 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:17:39 1045 1218 +173 1170
32 GRASMUCK Thimoté 29668 H12 0801CA 0:17:50 (2000) 1205 0
33 LAROSE Marion 25049 D10 3810RA 0:18:21 1053 1171 +118 1093
34 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:18:22 (2000) 1170 0
35 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:18:46 1511 1145 -366 1520
36 MOREL Nils 23452 H12 5907NO 0:18:52 1637 1139 -498 1142
37 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI 0:19:12 967 1119 +152 965
38 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 0:20:12 562 1064 +502 800
39 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:21:03 1058 1021 -37 1102
40 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:21:14 1123 1012 -111 1069
41 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:21:27 1107 1002 -105 1171
42 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H10 6205NO 0:21:39 0 (2000) 993 973
43 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 4504CE 0:21:49 1549 985 -564 1578
44 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:25:08 1358 855 -503 1259
45 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:27:48 1061 773 -288 1153
46 DETREZ Victorien 26672 H12 0207PI 0:27:51 1487 772 -715 1497
47 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:28:08 1120 764 -356 904
48 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H10 7404RA 0:32:09 (2000) 668 604
49 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:32:52 1024 654 -370 968
50 WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA 0:34:40 0 (2000) 620 715
51 RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO 0:37:10 879 578 -301 966
52 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208NO 1:12:20 (2000) 297 0