Tri'O Girondine Carcans (33) - B

Date : 20/04/2014
Distance : 10,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:06:31 6'39 6022 6342 +320 6175
2 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:07:32 6'45 5880 6247 +367 6072
3 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:10:43 7'04 5844 5965 +121 6008
4 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:10:47 7'04 5927 5960 +33 6043
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:11:39 7'09 6349 5888 -461 6354
6 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:11:45 7'10 6090 5880 -210 6101
7 BARBE David 8795 H35 4705AQ 1:17:05 7'42 5634 5473 -161 5811
8 LEMONNIER Nicolas 24553 H35 1408NM 1:17:10 7'43 4371 5467 +1096 3960
9 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:18:18 7'49 5729 5388 -341 5766
10 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 1:19:25 7'56 5262 5312 +50 5451
11 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 1:20:15 8'01 5227 5257 +30 5267
12 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:20:27 8'02 4769 5244 +475 5417
13 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1403NM 1:20:32 8'03 5452 5238 -214 5283
14 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:23:38 8'21 5206 5044 -162 5152
15 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:23:45 8'22 5432 5037 -395 5251
16 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 1:25:14 8'31 0 4949 5040
17 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 3502BR 1:25:18 8'31 4946 0
18 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:25:39 8'33 5333 4925 -408 5402
19 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:29:33 8'57 4075 4711 +636 4582
20 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:34:18 9'25 4874 4474 -400 4975
21 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:35:12 9'31 3407 4431 +1024 4572
22 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H35 4709AQ 1:39:32 9'57 2879 4238 +1359 3957
23 PORRET Yann 16238 H20 3502BR 1:42:18 10'13 2965 4124 +1159 4049
24 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:45:08 10'30 3866 4013 +147 3903
25 BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H35 3308AQ 1:47:49 10'46 2311 3913 +1602 2493
26 COCRIAMONT Laurent 14677 H35 9211IF 1:48:59 10'53 3923 3871 -52 4549
27 CONDEMINE Guillaume 26379 H35 9801OM 1:50:47 11'04 3808 2288
28 LABARBE William 28474 H35 4012AQ 1:53:06 11'18 0 3730 3814
29 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 2:16:39 13'39 3906 3087 -819 4070
30 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:35:03 15'30 4001 2721 -1280 4124
PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ pm None 4904 0 5329
BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H20 3319AQ pm None 3968 0 3688
MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI pm None 3255 0 3982
SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202MP pm None 4383 0 4827