Tri'O Girondine Carcans (33) - C

Date : 20/04/2014
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:58:11 6'19 6287 5968
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:58:29 6'21 6569 6255 -314 6585
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:58:42 6'22 6088 6231 +143 6084
4 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:59:13 6'26 6067 6177 +110 6312
5 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:59:27 6'27 5419 6153 +734 5678
6 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:01:44 6'42 5805 5925 +120 5861
7 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:03:18 6'52 5608 5779 +171 5850
8 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 1:03:24 6'53 4023 5769 +1746 4340
9 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:03:55 6'56 6807 5723 -1084 6776
10 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 1:04:11 6'58 6303 5699 -604 6483
11 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 1:04:56 7'03 5260 5633 +373 5744
12 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H40 7715IF 1:05:40 7'08 5570 5664
13 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:05:58 7'10 5598 5545 -53 5686
14 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:06:31 7'13 4863 5499 +636 5015
15 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 1:06:35 7'14 5065 5494 +429 5422
16 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:06:46 7'15 5674 5479 -195 5872
17 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 1:07:55 7'22 5596 5386 -210 5418
18 NICOLLE Frank 19985 H40 1403NM 1:08:35 7'27 4371 5333 +962 4434
19 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:13:05 7'56 0 5005 4008
20 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:14:00 8'02 5328 4943 -385 5298
21 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:14:36 8'06 5084 4903 -181 5099
22 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:14:51 8'08 4642 4887 +245 4819
23 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:14:54 8'08 6143 4884 -1259 6091
24 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:15:16 8'10 5829 4860 -969 5856
25 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 1:17:46 8'27 4007 4704 +697 4753
26 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:20:08 8'42 4602 4565 -37 4904
27 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:21:39 8'52 4480 4283
28 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:21:49 8'53 5088 4471 -617 4975
29 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:23:15 9'02 4044 4394 +350 4750
30 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:23:16 9'03 5327 4393 -934 5112
31 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:23:44 9'06 4368 3339
32 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:24:16 9'09 4814 4341 -473 4980
33 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:25:46 9'19 5062 4265 -797 4917
34 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:28:14 9'35 4297 4146 -151 4393
35 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:29:29 9'43 4209 4088 -121 4167
36 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 1:32:50 10'05 4145 3940 -205 4460
37 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:33:09 10'07 3873 3927 +54 4520
38 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:34:21 10'15 4300 3877 -423 4650
39 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:37:34 10'36 4045 3749 -296 4035
40 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1403NM 1:37:39 10'36 3267 3746 +479 3530
41 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 1:38:17 10'40 3473 3722 +249 3632
42 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:38:38 10'43 4195 3709 -486 4415
43 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:46:01 11'31 0 3450 0
44 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:46:34 11'35 3366 3432 +66 3432
45 PECQUERY Michael 28768 H35 4012AQ 1:47:10 11'38 3069 3413 +344 3262
46 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:56:01 12'36 3153 3771
47 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H18 6413AQ 1:56:05 12'37 0 3151 2813
BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ pm None 3854 0 3886