Tri'O Girondine Carcans (33) - G

Date : 20/04/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:43:16 9'00 5169 5044 -125 4930
2 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 0:44:26 9'15 2041 4912 +2871 2304
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:44:54 9'21 5359 4861 -498 5317
4 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:46:03 9'35 4844 4739 -105 4767
5 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:48:14 10'02 4539 4525 -14 4537
6 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:49:01 10'12 4712 4453 -259 4656
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:49:06 10'13 4915 4445 -470 5024
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:49:14 10'15 4763 4433 -330 4729
9 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:50:42 10'33 3957 4305 +348 4131
10 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:51:09 10'39 4632 4267 -365 4556
11 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:51:58 10'49 4409 4200 -209 4388
12 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:52:20 10'54 3948 4170 +222 4234
13 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:52:57 11'01 4676 4122 -554 4538
14 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:53:21 11'06 3851 4091 +240 3880
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:53:28 11'08 3864 4082 +218 4081
16 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:53:55 11'13 3900 4048 +148 4150
17 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 0:54:28 11'20 3632 4007 +375 3855
18 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:54:56 11'26 3962 3973 +11 3890
19 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 0:56:24 11'45 3084 3870 +786 3407
20 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:57:08 11'54 4026 3820 -206 3735
21 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:57:22 11'57 4149 3804 -345 4133
22 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 0:58:37 12'12 2956 3723 +767 3269
23 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:59:55 12'28 4494 3643 -851 4511
24 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:00:29 12'36 5163 3608 -1555 5094
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:00:39 12'38 4622 3598 -1024 4596
26 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:01:00 12'42 3599 3578 -21 3590
27 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:01:02 12'42 4280 3576 -704 4351
28 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:01:22 12'47 2778 3556 +778 3405
29 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:02:12 12'57 3737 3509 -228 3632
30 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:02:41 13'03 3441 3482 +41 3696
31 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:05:18 13'36 2491 3342 +851 3100
32 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:06:38 13'52 2636 3275 +639 3002
33 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:07:30 14'03 3655 3233 -422 3347
34 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:09:27 14'28 3425 3143 -282 3515
35 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:09:30 14'28 3691 3140 -551 3803
36 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D55 6611LR 1:10:08 14'36 3112 2180
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:15:06 15'38 2731 2906 +175 2762
38 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:15:08 15'39 2851 2905 +54 2916
39 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:15:56 15'49 2904 2874 -30 2900
40 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:16:18 15'53 3202 2860 -342 3206
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:19:33 16'34 2860 2744 -116 3274
42 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 1:19:34 16'34 1766 2743 +977 2580
43 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:23:42 17'26 2406 2607 +201 2372
44 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:25:08 17'44 2537 2564 +27 2672
45 LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ 1:29:41 18'41 2023 2434 +411 2304
46 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:33:37 19'30 3522 2331 -1191 3485
47 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D35 3319AQ 1:47:35 22'24 2029 880
48 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 2:01:39 25'20 1270 1794 +524 1559
49 BILLOT Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:19:36 29'05 1511 1563 +52 1747
DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ pm None 3235 0 3373
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ pm None 2843 0 3186