Les Baumouns - Gréolières (06) - D

Date : 18/05/2014
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 0:47:03 15'10 4432 5588 +1156 4530
2 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:55:07 17'46 3713 4770 +1057 3902
3 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:56:56 18'21 5566 4618 -948 5420
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:00:39 19'33 4075 4335 +260 3922
5 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:04:24 20'46 4127 4083 -44 4004
6 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:05:01 20'58 4021 4044 +23 4136
7 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 1:05:47 21'13 4453 3997 -456 3149
8 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:05:49 21'13 3840 3995 +155 3502
9 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H80 0615AZ 1:06:56 21'35 3248 3928 +680 3478
10 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:08:56 22'14 4158 3814 -344 3984
11 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:09:11 22'19 4198 3801 -397 4198
12 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:13:54 23'50 3189 3558 +369 3390
13 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:18:32 25'20 3860 3348 -512 3849
14 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:21:18 26'13 3588 3234 -354 3312
15 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:25:34 27'36 2451 3073 +622 2931
16 SARRAT Sophie 18073 D45 0615AZ 1:27:33 28'14 0 3003 2348
17 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:30:20 29'08 2649 2911 +262 3189
18 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PR 1:30:27 29'10 2692 2907 +215 2790
19 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:30:36 29'13 2501 2902 +401 2695
20 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PR 1:32:37 29'52 1440 2839 +1399 1450
21 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:33:53 30'17 2488 2801 +313 2855
22 PUECH Francoise 1174 D60 8311AZ 1:33:57 30'18 0 2799 0
23 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:34:50 30'35 3733 2773 -960 3562
24 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:39:46 32'10 3113 2635 -478 3547
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:44:59 33'51 2389 2505 +116 2524
26 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D60 0615AZ 1:48:16 34'55 2429 0
27 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D21 8311AZ 1:53:10 36'30 2323 2230
28 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR 2:00:34 38'53 1447 2181 +734 2100
29 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 2:03:01 39'40 2828 2137 -691 2889
30 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 2:13:21 43'00 1776 1972 +196 1863
31 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PR 2:18:56 44'49 1386 1893 +507 1677
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR pm None 2528 0 1977
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ pm None 0 0 0
RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR pm None 2813 0 2818
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ pm None 3206 0 3075