Locquignol (59) - A

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 0:31:41 8780 9289 +509 9249
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:32:53 8803 8950 +147 8881
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:33:14 8582 8855 +273 8673
4 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:33:30 9116 8785 -331 9028
5 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:34:30 9143 8530 -613 9143
6 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:34:54 8554 8432 -122 8606
7 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:35:17 8949 8341 -608 9053
8 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 1905LI 0:36:39 8135 8030 -105 8232
9 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:36:46 7702 8004 +302 7821
10 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:36:58 7396 7961 +565 7650
11 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:37:03 8105 7943 -162 8251
12 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:37:03 6419 7943 +1524 7116
13 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116CA 0:37:08 7405 7925 +520 7596
14 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:38:05 7509 7728 +219 7561
15 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:38:45 7477 7595 +118 7552
16 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:38:50 7427 7578 +151 7462
17 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:39:29 7858 7454 -404 7848
18 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:39:35 7145 7435 +290 7170
19 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:39:38 6832 7425 +593 7070
20 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H20 2606RA 0:40:12 0 7321 6401
21 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 0:40:39 6311 7240 +929 6698
22 TARDY Victor 5638 H21 6806AL 0:41:01 7196 7175 -21 7170
23 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H20 5116CA 0:41:14 7137 6817
24 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:41:22 7626 7114 -512 7472
25 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:41:31 7306 7089 -217 7308
26 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:41:49 6651 7038 +387 7018
27 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:42:00 7422 7007 -415 7396
28 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:42:33 7204 6916 -288 7182
29 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF 0:42:41 7348 6895 -453 7264
30 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:42:52 6247 6865 +618 6555
31 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:43:00 7564 6844 -720 7844
32 BARBONE Giacomo 29540 H21 3810RA 0:43:08 6823 6736
33 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H21 8809LO 0:43:25 5314 6778 +1464 5967
34 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:43:44 6013 6729 +716 6658
35 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:43:52 7323 6709 -614 7335
36 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:43:55 6710 6701 -9 6453
37 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:43:56 7413 6699 -714 7421
38 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:44:02 6649 6683 +34 6745
39 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809LO 0:44:16 5872 6648 +776 6183
40 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:44:41 6885 6586 -299 6786
41 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:45:02 6818 6535 -283 6951
42 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:45:23 5994 6485 +491 6301
43 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:45:41 6339 6442 +103 6436
44 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804AL 0:46:51 6688 6282 -406 6690
45 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:46:53 6623 6277 -346 6782
46 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:46:53 6209 6277 +68 6411
47 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:47:35 6933 6185 -748 6971
48 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 0:47:54 6998 6144 -854 6935
49 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:48:09 6217 6112 -105 6171
50 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:48:28 6209 6072 -137 6222
51 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311AZ 0:48:33 7431 6062 -1369 7431
52 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 0:48:58 6380 6010 -370 6768
53 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:49:01 7734 6004 -1730 7641
54 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 0:49:19 6768 5967 -801 6861
55 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:49:39 6078 5927 -151 6045
56 ANDREU Oriol 25112 H21 3810RA 0:49:44 4861 5917 +1056 5322
57 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:49:44 6875 5917 -958 6875
58 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 0:49:58 5326 5890 +564 5519
59 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:50:23 6336 5841 -495 6492
60 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 0:50:33 5341 5822 +481 6014
61 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3810RA 0:51:28 5718 6166
62 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:51:37 5881 5701 -180 6029
63 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:52:06 6873 5649 -1224 6919
64 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:52:07 5788 5647 -141 6082
65 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:52:50 6356 5570 -786 6505
66 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:53:12 6130 5532 -598 6133
67 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 0:53:25 5302 5509 +207 5777
68 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H21 6709AL 0:54:13 7064 5428 -1636 6313
69 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 0:54:14 5481 5426 -55 5438
70 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008PI 0:54:52 6531 5364 -1167 6531
71 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:54:53 6714 5362 -1352 6917
72 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:55:39 5167 5288 +121 5243
73 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:55:45 5061 5279 +218 5247
74 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:55:54 5215 5265 +50 5177
75 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:56:25 5835 5216 -619 5637
76 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 8311AZ 0:58:21 6932 5044 -1888 6962
77 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:58:53 5319 4998 -321 5171
78 STOURM Jordan 28180 H21 3502BR 1:03:24 5905 4642 -1263 5988
79 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:03:53 5684 4607 -1077 5687
80 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:04:10 5523 4586 -937 5713
81 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:04:49 6110 4540 -1570 5178
82 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:08:23 5840 4304 -1536 5931
83 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:12:11 4338 4077 -261 4360
84 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 1:15:24 5892 3903 -1989 5531
FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO pm 7351 0 7471
TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC pm 7643 0 7574
CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI pm 8330 0 8594
VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA pm 6719 0 6439
POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA pm 8322 0 8150
ARNOULD Vincent 10329 H21 8809LO pm 6725 0 6687
PUECH Matthieu 1176 H35 8311AZ pm 8447 0 8141
RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC pm 5537 0 5561
MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR pm 6615 0 6615
GAUTIER Pierre-Yves 26726 H21 4403PL pm 3001 0 3001