Locquignol (59) - B

Date : 10/05/2014
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:36:33 6'05 7100 7166 +66 7109
2 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 0:37:19 6'13 5264 7019 +1755 5468
3 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:37:57 6'19 6425 6902 +477 6541
4 POINSIGNON Vincent 8083 H21 5402LO 0:38:36 6'26 5802 6786 +984 6553
5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:38:46 6'27 6399 6757 +358 6741
6 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 0:39:20 6'33 6761 6659 -102 6777
7 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:40:13 6'42 6328 6513 +185 6366
8 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:40:23 6'43 6689 6486 -203 6715
9 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:40:42 6'47 6435 6436 +1 6668
10 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:41:47 6'57 6183 6269 +86 6293
11 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:41:58 6'59 5578 6242 +664 6092
12 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:41:59 6'59 6412 6239 -173 6253
13 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:42:34 7'05 7272 6154 -1118 7217
14 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:43:38 7'16 4930 6003 +1073 5815
15 THOMAS Julien 22219 H21 6208NO 0:44:07 7'21 5511 5937 +426 5686
16 POIRSON Pierre 4446 H21 6709AL 0:44:28 7'24 5891 5538
17 RICHARD Mael 9664 H21 3809RA 0:44:31 7'25 0 5884 5649
18 DESBREST Paul 11951 H21 7403RA 0:45:01 7'30 5819 5470
19 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 0:45:10 7'31 5615 5799 +184 5681
20 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:45:15 7'32 5112 5789 +677 5549
21 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 0:45:34 7'35 5816 5748 -68 5841
22 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:45:59 7'39 5815 5696 -119 5895
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 0:46:36 7'46 5608 5621 +13 5691
24 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:46:40 7'46 5352 5613 +261 5556
25 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 0:47:06 7'51 6069 5561 -508 6259
26 TRANCHAND Guillaume 850 H21 4203RA 0:47:08 7'51 5612 5557 -55 5635
27 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:47:16 7'52 6382 5542 -840 6389
28 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:47:23 7'53 5807 5528 -279 5807
29 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:47:25 7'54 5464 5524 +60 5535
30 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:48:03 8'00 5579 5451 -128 5724
31 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 26840 H21 8404PR 0:48:17 8'02 4958 5425 +467 5479
32 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:48:23 8'03 5683 5414 -269 5722
33 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:48:48 8'08 5992 5368 -624 6202
34 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:49:01 8'10 4937 5344 +407 5050
35 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 2508FC 0:49:07 8'11 5599 5333 -266 5765
36 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:49:42 8'17 5238 5270 +32 5334
37 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 0:50:06 8'21 4704 5228 +524 5160
38 GIBIAT Aurélien 6567 H21 8405PR 0:51:00 8'30 5136 4828
39 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H21 5402LO 0:51:01 8'30 4378 5134 +756 4873
40 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:51:02 8'30 5025 5133 +108 5592
41 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H21 1705PC 0:51:08 8'31 4309 5123 +814 4901
42 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:51:24 8'34 5466 5096 -370 5474
43 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 0:51:31 8'35 4176 5084 +908 4542
44 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 0:51:38 8'36 5075 5073 -2 5240
45 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 0:51:56 8'39 5778 5044 -734 5778
46 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:52:24 8'44 5769 4999 -770 5987
47 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 0:52:31 8'45 5568 4988 -580 5706
48 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:52:36 8'46 5504 4980 -524 5429
49 CORMIER Brice 26822 H21 4504CE 0:53:25 8'54 3438 4904 +1466 4116
50 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H21 8807LO 0:53:55 8'59 5543 4858 -685 5110
51 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:54:01 9'00 5782 4849 -933 5913
52 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 0:54:39 9'06 4062 4793 +731 4360
53 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:55:02 9'10 5502 4760 -742 6002
54 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:55:08 9'11 5300 4751 -549 5190
55 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H21 5906NO 0:55:20 9'13 4734 4450
56 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 3318AQ 0:56:20 9'23 4650 4738
57 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 0:56:26 9'24 4031 4641 +610 4608
58 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:56:45 9'27 4502 4616 +114 4616
59 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:57:00 9'30 5257 4595 -662 5249
60 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 0:58:00 9'40 5086 4516 -570 4971
61 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:58:07 9'41 3617 4507 +890 4959
62 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 0:59:12 9'52 5296 4425 -871 5312
63 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 0:59:15 9'52 5048 4421 -627 5048
64 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:59:35 9'55 5623 4396 -1227 5214
65 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 0:59:41 9'56 5541 4389 -1152 5584
66 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 0:59:49 9'58 4537 4379 -158 4539
67 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 0:59:50 9'58 5047 4378 -669 5047
68 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407RA 0:59:56 9'59 4576 4370 -206 4478
69 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H21 6911RA 1:00:10 10'01 4772 4353 -419 4772
70 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 3502BR 1:00:25 10'04 5909 4335 -1574 5937
71 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:00:34 10'05 5050 4325 -725 5291
72 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 1:00:56 10'09 6540 4299 -2241 6499
73 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:01:18 10'13 4001 4273 +272 4371
74 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 1:01:21 10'13 4141 4270 +129 4435
75 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:01:32 10'15 4437 4257 -180 4174
76 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201RA 1:01:58 10'19 4995 4227 -768 5078
77 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 4504CE 1:02:41 10'26 4103 4179 +76 4613
78 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:03:41 10'36 3900 4113 +213 4246
79 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:04:22 10'43 4682 4069 -613 4698
80 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 1:05:18 10'53 3846 4011 +165 4040
81 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:05:39 10'56 4968 3990 -978 5095
82 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H21 6804AL 1:06:46 11'07 4014 3923 -91 4112
83 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:07:03 11'10 0 3907 3751
84 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H21 5407LO 1:07:07 11'11 4260 3903 -357 4049
85 LE ROUX Alexandre 27078 H21 7807IF 1:07:14 11'12 4550 3896 -654 4743
86 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 1:07:42 11'17 3752 3869 +117 4179
87 LEROY Damien 27815 H21 4203RA 1:08:38 11'26 3244 3816 +572 3531
88 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ 1:08:55 11'29 4297 3801 -496 3898
89 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 1:09:12 11'32 3785 3558
90 LE DEVEHAT Simon 29325 H21 7720IF 1:09:39 11'36 3761 3611
91 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:11:18 11'53 4209 3674 -535 4135
92 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:13:00 12'10 3394 3588 +194 3895
93 FONTHENEAU Thomas 25109 H21 2704NM 1:14:16 12'22 3527 3315
94 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 1:14:31 12'25 3515 3374
95 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:14:54 12'29 3624 3497 -127 3671
96 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:15:29 12'34 3463 3470 +7 3550
97 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:15:46 12'37 4101 3457 -644 4404
98 CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913FC 1:17:57 12'59 3497 3360 -137 3469
99 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 1:20:13 13'22 3882 3265 -617 4397
100 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 1:22:57 13'49 3360 3158 -202 3654
101 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:25:38 14'16 3709 3059 -650 4865
102 REVEL Quentin 6796 H21 8903BO 1:27:18 14'33 0 3000 2880
103 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:28:58 14'49 3064 2944 -120 3860
104 STIRNEMANN François 21342 H21 2904BR 1:34:43 15'47 0 2765 2654
105 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 1:36:42 16'07 3567 2709 -858 3549
106 VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF 1:41:08 16'51 3277 2590 -687 2728
107 DUMENIL David 29314 H21 6906RA 1:44:03 17'20 2517 2416
108 METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF 1:45:37 17'36 3223 2480 -743 3093
109 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:58:19 19'43 2214 3133
110 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 6008PI 2:13:36 22'16 0 1961 1883
111 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 2:19:03 23'10 1884 1809
PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC pm None 0 6312
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm None 4276 0 4015
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR pm None 3672 0 4004
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO pm None 3716 0 3690
PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H21 5604BR pm None 0 0 4072
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 4805 0 4930
JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL pm None 4002 0 3958
VITTU Charles 28818 H21 5906NO pm None 0 0