Locquignol (59) - D

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:36:25 7492 7266 -226 7447
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:37:55 7144 6978 -166 7199
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:38:13 7190 6923 -267 7266
4 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 0:38:17 5322 6911 +1589 5801
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:38:52 7412 6808 -604 7412
6 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:39:07 6898 6764 -134 6922
7 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:39:56 6726 6626 -100 6779
8 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:40:08 6396 6593 +197 6611
9 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:40:58 6605 6459 -146 6629
10 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:41:28 6938 6381 -557 7069
11 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:44:46 4740 5910 +1170 5065
12 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H20 7403RA 0:46:01 4935 5750 +815 5280
13 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:46:39 6245 5672 -573 6343
14 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:47:02 5298 5626 +328 5381
15 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:47:24 5362 5582 +220 5709
16 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 0:47:56 5486 5520 +34 5694
17 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:48:06 4839 5501 +662 5291
18 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:48:12 5308 5489 +181 5547
19 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:48:15 5450 5484 +34 5512
20 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 0:49:16 4217 5371 +1154 4953
21 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:49:57 5494 5297 -197 5528
22 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 0:50:42 5085 5219 +134 5265
23 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:51:25 5158 5146 -12 5202
24 Meni Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 0:51:29 4906 5139 +233 5193
25 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:51:36 5605 5128 -477 5605
26 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:51:55 6340 5096 -1244 6298
27 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:53:15 5648 4969 -679 5686
28 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 0:53:36 5473 4936 -537 5527
29 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:54:41 5007 4839 -168 5352
30 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 0:54:53 4724 4821 +97 5045
31 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 0:55:39 4939 4755 -184 5038
32 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H20 2904BR 0:55:45 4746 4556
33 LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO 0:56:52 4980 4653 -327 4757
34 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H20 2606RA 0:56:55 5018 4649 -369 4794
35 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 0:57:17 3255 4619 +1364 4529
36 PORRET Yann 16238 H20 3502BR 0:57:23 2965 4611 +1646 4404
37 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:58:17 3879 4540 +661 4303
38 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 0:59:20 4468 4459 -9 4538
39 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H20 3502BR 1:00:47 3730 4353 +623 4543
40 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 1:01:17 4478 4317 -161 4439
41 DESOOMER Jean-jacques 20195 H20 6205NO 1:02:37 4226 3972
42 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:02:39 4976 4223 -753 5113
43 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H20 2704NM 1:02:40 4938 4222 -716 4938
44 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:04:18 4067 4115 +48 4544
45 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H20 8105MP 1:06:37 4138 3972 -166 3909
46 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H20 2605RA 1:07:00 3155 3949 +794 3584
47 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H20 2704NM 1:07:28 4243 3922 -321 4243
48 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 1:10:51 4163 3735 -428 4130
49 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:11:50 3755 3683 -72 3582
50 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 1:12:05 4710 3671 -1039 4522
51 DUCROCQ Marie 28070 D21 3810RA 1:12:42 3639 3639
52 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:18:42 4894 3362 -1532 4894
53 MILOUTINOVITCH Florian 24212 H20 2604RA 1:27:52 3011 3156
MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA pm 5198 0 5060
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm 0 0