Locquignol (59) - K

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:33:01 5760 5640 -120 5702
2 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508FC 0:33:31 4580 5556 +976 4965
3 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D20 5407LO 0:34:17 4485 5431 +946 4783
4 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:34:34 5908 5387 -521 5891
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:35:04 5309 5310 +1 5320
6 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:35:47 4898 5204 +306 4997
7 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:36:37 5723 5085 -638 5694
8 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 0:36:49 4313 5058 +745 4679
9 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:37:18 5118 4992 -126 5028
10 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 0:38:39 4971 4818 -153 5051
11 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:38:58 4433 4779 +346 4570
12 BINAY Sarah 24988 D20 2704NM 0:39:03 4002 4768 +766 4479
13 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 0:39:47 4644 4680 +36 4677
14 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 0:40:18 3612 4620 +1008 4099
15 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:40:25 4791 4607 -184 4805
16 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 0:41:34 4174 4480 +306 3934
17 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:41:49 4747 4453 -294 4766
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:42:23 4816 4393 -423 4787
19 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:42:31 4571 4380 -191 4355
20 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2610RA 0:43:02 4319 4327 +8 4801
21 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 0:43:09 4098 4315 +217 4237
22 ATALLAH-LONGELIN Fatima 15298 D35 4010AQ 0:43:34 4274 4018
23 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D20 6208NO 0:44:18 4177 4203 +26 4209
24 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 0:44:52 4499 4150 -349 4498
25 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 0:45:01 3788 4136 +348 4132
26 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:45:09 4452 4124 -328 4498
27 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 0:45:11 3833 4121 +288 3960
28 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D20 2904BR 0:45:29 5023 4094 -929 4909
29 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 0:45:56 3882 4054 +172 4010
30 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D20 1905LI 0:46:02 3773 4045 +272 3871
31 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 0:46:56 4437 3967 -470 4371
32 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:47:20 3973 3934 -39 3961
33 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 0:47:42 4030 3904 -126 4048
34 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D20 1307PR 0:48:52 4547 3810 -737 4547
35 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D20 6008PI 0:49:37 3939 3753 -186 3967
36 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:49:45 3489 3743 +254 3583
37 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 0:50:07 3767 3715 -52 3890
38 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:50:15 3599 3706 +107 3675
39 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:51:37 3619 3607 -12 3478
40 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D20 6208NO 0:51:40 4739 3604 -1135 3760
41 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 0:51:41 3212 3603 +391 3437
42 PADEL valerie 27621 D35 6008PI 0:51:43 4504 3600 -904 4437
43 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:52:37 4151 3539 -612 3996
44 CREUSOT pauline 29593 D20 6008PI 0:52:51 3523 3118
45 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 0:53:56 3406 3453 +47 3967
46 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D35 7719IF 0:54:42 4147 3404 -743 3838
47 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 0:54:48 3349 3398 +49 3304
48 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 0:55:23 2958 3362 +404 3474
49 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BO 0:56:10 3674 3315 -359 3880
50 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:56:35 4210 3291 -919 4196
51 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 0:57:43 3226 3226 +0 3300
52 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 0:58:23 3417 3189 -228 3360
53 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 0:58:38 3176 3799
54 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 0:58:51 3206 3164 -42 3249
55 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:01:38 3141 3021 -120 3283
56 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:02:05 3321 2999 -322 3265
57 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D20 1403NM 1:03:51 3616 2916 -700 3616
58 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:07:29 3254 2759 -495 2954
59 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:07:58 2731 2740 +9 2846
60 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D35 6307AU 1:08:48 3567 2706 -861 3567
61 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:08:59 3811 2699 -1112 3478
62 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO 1:09:44 2773 2670 -103 2676
63 BRENIAUX Anne 29141 D35 5906NO 1:09:53 2665 2505
64 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:11:42 2283 2597 +314 2422
65 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:11:55 3641 2589 -1052 3728
66 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA 1:13:35 2531 2430
67 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:16:36 2341 2431 +90 2213
68 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:19:01 3186 2357 -829 2263
69 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:19:52 3280 2331 -949 3641
70 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:21:34 1817 2283 +466 1859
71 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:25:49 3015 2170 -845 3499
72 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D35 6205NO 1:25:58 3399 2166 -1233 3401
73 THERY Sophie 27606 D35 6203NO 1:27:21 1504 2132 +628 1758
74 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:27:35 2865 2126 -739 2950
75 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:35:57 1941 1863
76 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D35 2517FC 2:01:36 1973 1531 -442 1888
LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ pm 4530 0 4613