Locquignol (59) - N

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:23:51 5394 5885 +491 5417
2 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:29:26 3984 4769 +785 4202
3 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:30:08 4413 4658 +245 4418
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:30:39 4971 4579 -392 5024
5 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:31:31 4163 4454 +291 4215
6 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:31:47 3857 4416 +559 3983
7 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:31:53 4640 4402 -238 4488
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:32:04 4300 4377 +77 4329
9 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:32:37 3734 4303 +569 3856
10 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 0:32:44 4148 4288 +140 4218
11 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D50 2606RA 0:33:28 0 4194 3625
12 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:33:40 3695 4169 +474 3935
13 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:33:56 3715 4136 +421 3983
14 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:35:36 3803 3943 +140 3835
15 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 0:35:53 4099 3912 -187 4023
16 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:36:00 4869 3899 -970 4616
17 ROSINI Veronique 989 D55 0801CA 0:36:06 3431 3888 +457 3714
18 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:37:01 3599 3792 +193 3663
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:37:31 3805 3741 -64 3705
20 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:37:49 4065 3712 -353 3960
21 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:38:00 3902 3694 -208 3902
22 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D50 6803AL 0:38:05 4382 3686 -696 4574
23 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:38:27 3268 3650 +382 3372
24 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:38:52 3367 3611 +244 3344
25 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:39:43 3927 3534 -393 3723
26 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 0:40:26 3292 3471 +179 3400
27 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 0:40:30 3467 3466 -1 3094
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:41:36 3655 3374 -281 3352
29 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:41:38 4343 3371 -972 4230
30 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:42:27 2904 3306 +402 3184
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:42:39 3202 3291 +89 3194
32 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:43:09 3647 3253 -394 3571
33 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:43:16 4981 3244 -1737 4981
34 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:43:25 3202 3233 +31 3167
35 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:43:35 3934 3220 -714 3805
36 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:43:37 2758 3218 +460 2877
37 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:44:07 3553 3182 -371 3519
38 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:44:49 2930 3132 +202 2931
39 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:45:15 4419 3102 -1317 4419
40 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:45:21 3216 3095 -121 3237
41 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:45:55 3310 3057 -253 3390
42 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:45:57 3912 3055 -857 3888
43 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 0:46:22 2492 3027 +535 2621
44 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:46:56 5434 2991 -2443 5623
45 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 0:47:32 2579 2953 +374 2834
46 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:48:00 3265 2924 -341 3265
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:48:32 3143 2892 -251 3303
48 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:48:52 3227 2872 -355 3136
49 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:50:54 2079 2758 +679 2800
50 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 0:51:27 2468 2728 +260 2554
51 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:51:35 2598 2721 +123 2724
52 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705PC 0:51:46 2838 2711 -127 3262
53 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:52:27 3674 2676 -998 3682
54 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:53:23 2930 2629 -301 3044
55 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 0:53:47 1850 2610 +760 2302
56 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:53:56 3112 2602 -510 2999
57 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D50 8104MP 0:54:05 0 2595 2391
58 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:55:10 4007 2544 -1463 3893
59 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:55:55 3483 2510 -973 2800
60 CUILHE Helene 15850 D50 2904BR 0:56:20 1876 2492 +616 2385
61 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:56:29 2686 2485 -201 2753
62 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:57:02 4422 2461 -1961 4436
63 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:57:50 2947 2427 -520 3179
64 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 0:57:55 1844 2423 +579 2443
65 PINOT Marie-France 25648 D55 7004FC 0:59:26 0 2362 1987
66 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:05:58 2272 2128 -144 2274
67 L'HELGUEN AUGUSTE Cathy 23759 D50 2904BR 1:06:22 2115 1635
68 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:26:15 3094 1627 -1467 3063
69 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:27:13 1609 2016
70 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:32:13 2611 1522 -1089 2613
71 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:38:16 2139 1428 -711 2362
72 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 1:44:16 1420 1346 -74 1322
73 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:15:29 2408 1036 -1372 2482
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL pm 2489 0 2156
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm 2319 0 2591
nc FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:46:42
nc PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:01:34
nc DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:11:15
nc GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE pm