Locquignol (59) - P

Date : 10/05/2014
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:19:41 9'50 4422 5335 +913 4571
2 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:20:32 10'16 4930 5114 +184 4856
3 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:21:30 10'45 4674 4884 +210 4660
4 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:26:20 13'10 4145 3988 -157 4143
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:26:21 13'10 4399 3985 -414 4382
6 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:27:23 13'41 3972 3835 -137 3897
7 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:27:31 13'45 4092 3816 -276 3934
8 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:28:07 14'03 3563 3735 +172 3590
9 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H70 8807LO 0:28:38 14'19 1527 3667 +2140 2550
10 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:28:58 14'29 4272 3625 -647 4297
11 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:29:11 14'35 3278 3598 +320 3357
12 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:30:59 15'29 3341 3389 +48 3304
13 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:31:07 15'33 3717 3375 -342 3678
14 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:31:41 15'50 4058 3314 -744 3985
15 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:32:24 16'12 3650 3241 -409 3575
16 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:34:18 17'09 3347 3062 -285 3281
17 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 0:35:05 17'32 3571 2993 -578 3303
18 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:35:44 17'52 2837 2939 +102 2803
19 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:35:47 17'53 3081 2935 -146 3086
20 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:36:14 18'07 3581 2898 -683 3391
21 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:36:46 18'23 3016 2856 -160 3106
22 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:37:22 18'41 3657 2810 -847 3633
23 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:37:57 18'58 3247 2767 -480 3130
24 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 0:39:13 19'36 3129 2678 -451 3078
25 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:41:29 20'44 2770 2531 -239 2910
26 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:41:29 20'44 2629 2531 -98 2548
27 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:41:38 20'49 2744 2522 -222 2744
28 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:41:49 20'54 3289 2511 -778 3185
29 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO 0:41:54 20'57 2638 2506 -132 3334
30 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 0:43:11 21'35 2480 2432 -48 2485
31 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D60 1705PC 0:43:25 21'42 2419 2675
32 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 0:44:02 22'01 2379 2385 +6 2584
33 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:44:31 22'15 3051 2359 -692 2958
34 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:45:11 22'35 3144 2324 -820 3166
35 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 0:45:30 22'45 3564 2308 -1256 3635
36 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 0:46:19 23'09 1743 2267 +524 1800
37 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:46:24 23'12 4335 2263 -2072 4461
38 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:50:05 25'02 3310 2097 -1213 3125
39 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 0:51:21 25'40 2890 2045 -845 2890
40 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 0:55:27 27'43 2327 1894 -433 2179
41 EJSMONT Martine 14164 D65 6203NO 1:03:07 31'33 1968 1664 -304 1538
42 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:04:25 32'12 1965 1630 -335 1981
43 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:04:30 32'15 2058 1628 -430 2012
44 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:04:35 32'17 2644 1626 -1018 2498
45 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:11:26 35'43 2100 1470 -630 2038
46 BLAUDEZ Jocelyne 14078 D65 8807LO 1:13:54 36'57 1421 1364
LAURENT Therese 725 D80 2508FC pm None 1450 0 2156