Locquignol (59) - Q

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:21:17 5195 6106 +911 6245
2 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:22:05 6103 5885 -218 6324
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:22:40 6486 5733 -753 6523
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:23:05 6311 5630 -681 6403
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:23:10 5739 5610 -129 6190
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:23:24 4278 5554 +1276 5050
7 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:25:03 4902 5188 +286 5384
8 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:25:14 4794 5150 +356 5050
9 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:26:04 4477 4986 +509 4613
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:26:56 4990 4825 -165 5460
11 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:26:56 5561 4825 -736 5765
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:26:58 4197 4819 +622 4643
13 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:27:31 3907 4723 +816 4685
14 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:28:00 5118 4641 -477 5282
15 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 0:28:02 4360 4636 +276 4650
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:28:16 4225 4598 +373 4581
17 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:28:44 4775 4523 -252 5462
18 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:28:54 3906 4497 +591 4607
19 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:29:12 5322 4451 -871 5450
20 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:29:14 4453 4446 -7 4962
21 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:29:21 4502 4428 -74 4687
22 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:29:41 4574 4378 -196 4734
23 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:29:49 4786 4359 -427 5144
24 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:29:50 4906 4356 -550 5200
25 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:29:57 3909 4339 +430 4484
26 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:30:04 3782 4322 +540 4158
27 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:30:35 3859 4249 +390 4084
28 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H16 5702LO 0:30:41 4158 4235 +77 4175
29 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:30:46 5159 4224 -935 5320
30 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 0:30:47 4301 4222 -79 4336
31 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:31:10 3615 4170 +555 4633
32 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:31:11 5992 4168 -1824 6211
33 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:31:12 3838 4165 +327 4060
34 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:31:27 3987 4132 +145 4299
35 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:32:08 5059 4044 -1015 4905
36 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:32:10 3896 4040 +144 4246
37 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:32:26 4339 4007 -332 4437
38 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:32:39 3835 3980 +145 3908
39 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 0:33:21 4208 3897 -311 4322
40 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:33:31 4402 3877 -525 4463
41 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:34:34 3797 3760 -37 4078
42 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 0:35:12 3687 3692 +5 3689
43 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:35:38 3713 3647 -66 3618
44 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:35:54 4088 3620 -468 5089
45 RAHIER Alban 25937 H16 4403PL 0:36:13 2865 3588 +723 3448
46 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:36:51 5105 3527 -1578 5502
47 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H16 7403RA 0:37:04 0 3506 3366
48 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:37:15 4301 3489 -812 4408
49 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:37:18 4132 3484 -648 4150
50 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:37:31 2809 3464 +655 3294
51 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:37:50 3435 3434
52 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:37:53 4002 3430 -572 4276
53 RABIER Théophile 28498 H16 8702LI 0:38:00 3686 3420 -266 3850
54 TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO 0:38:21 3621 3389 -232 3715
55 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:38:35 4491 3368 -1123 4446
56 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 0:39:33 1793 3286 +1493 2750
57 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H16 6709AL 0:39:33 2818 3286 +468 3073
58 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H16 2610RA 0:40:38 3198 3207
59 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:41:24 2916 3139 +223 3288
60 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:41:43 3158 3115 -43 3454
61 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:41:57 3198 3098 -100 3417
62 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:42:16 4507 3075 -1432 4748
63 BOUERY-TAVERNIER Tom 26438 H16 2610RA 0:42:23 3673 3066 -607 3502
64 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:42:52 2938 3032 +94 3017
65 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:43:05 3016 2835
66 WILLEM paul 29438 H16 2704NM 0:43:49 2966 2728
67 FORCA Leopold 25013 H16 5703LO 0:43:52 3548 2963 -585 3422
68 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 0:43:52 3620 2963 -657 3620
69 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 0:44:21 3293 2930 -363 3445
70 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H16 3502BR 0:45:32 2514 2854 +340 3008
71 ROUX Corentin 12519 H16 7703IF 0:46:23 2570 2802 +232 3337
72 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:46:34 3657 2791 -866 3657
73 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:46:35 2995 2790 -205 3215
74 RUHNAU Enzo 28243 H16 2704NM 0:47:08 2759 2757 -2 3152
75 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H16 8404PR 0:47:17 3107 2748 -359 2932
76 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:47:32 2417 2734 +317 3294
77 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:47:38 2970 2728 -242 3485
78 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:47:48 4025 2719 -1306 4115
79 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 0:47:55 3255 2712 -543 3306
80 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 0:48:18 3075 2691 -384 3205
81 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:49:01 2245 2651 +406 2871
82 HAYOT Victor 27001 H16 7720IF 0:50:44 2348 2562 +214 2660
83 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H16 5909NO 0:51:12 2805 2538 -267 2843
84 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:51:21 2999 2531 -468 2996
85 PERRET Léo 27419 H16 7403RA 0:51:51 0 2506 2406
86 VERJUS thomas 28173 H16 3914FC 0:51:53 2155 2505 +350 2301
87 MATERA Pieric 23227 H16 3913FC 0:52:00 2499 2399
88 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:53:10 2700 2444 -256 3154
89 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 0:53:17 2342 2439 +97 2479
90 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H16 8607PC 0:55:36 1686 2337 +651 2196
91 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H16 7807IF 0:55:57 0 2323 2201
92 BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H16 8404PR 0:56:43 3416 2291 -1125 3040
93 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 1:02:18 3747 2086 -1661 3964
94 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 1:03:08 0 2058 2103
95 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H16 8607PC 1:04:17 2054 2022 -32 2674
96 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:07:05 3428 1937 -1491 3428
97 FOUCHERES Damien 26972 H16 7720IF 1:08:34 1895 1781
98 BISTON Nicolas 28123 H16 7807IF 1:12:20 1900 1797 -103 2083
99 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 1:21:11 3146 1601 -1545 3146
100 VELON Sandy 28170 H16 2108BO 1:27:53 1314 1479 +165 1803
MULLER rémy 26196 H16 6009PI pm 3082 0 3138
FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP pm 3178 0 3671
HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA pm 0 3672
LAFOND Maël 24252 H16 2605RA pm 0 0 0
nc SCHILDKNECHT Thomas 28900 H21 6804AL 1:07:06
nc COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:31:00