Locquignol (59) - T

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:18:12 4544 4732 +188 4705
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:20:59 5407 4104 -1303 5516
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:22:16 3999 3867 -132 4027
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:22:31 3282 3825 +543 3915
5 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:23:12 3701 3712 +11 4002
6 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:24:30 3288 3515 +227 3431
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:24:32 2900 3510 +610 3406
8 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:25:09 3479 3424 -55 3466
9 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:25:11 2797 3420 +623 3094
10 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:25:12 3003 3417 +414 3155
11 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:25:32 4029 3373 -656 4213
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:25:49 4021 3336 -685 3954
13 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:25:51 3663 3331 -332 3759
14 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:26:55 3141 3199 +58 3265
15 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:27:06 2289 3178 +889 2872
16 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:28:02 3423 3072 -351 3412
17 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:28:04 3483 3068 -415 3541
18 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:28:06 2924 3065 +141 2976
19 THOMAS louis 29016 H14 6208NO 0:28:18 2502 3043 +541 3160
20 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:29:07 2880 2958 +78 2969
21 LACOUME Léo 26784 H14 5116CA 0:29:10 2758 2953 +195 2928
22 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:29:19 2485 2937 +452 2607
23 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:29:30 3525 2919 -606 3525
24 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:29:44 3005 2896 -109 3189
25 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:29:45 3572 2895 -677 3897
26 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:30:00 3489 2871 -618 3437
27 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:30:23 2389 2834 +445 2957
28 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:30:34 3566 2817 -749 3493
29 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:31:02 3566 2775 -791 3538
30 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:31:03 2830 2773 -57 3032
31 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:31:36 2583 2725 +142 2721
32 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:31:56 3029 2697 -332 3291
33 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:32:00 3544 2691 -853 3489
34 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:32:26 3275 2655 -620 3588
35 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 26431 H14 5116CA 0:33:05 2811 2603 -208 2856
36 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:33:15 1664 2590 +926 2187
37 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 0:35:39 2545 2416 -129 2487
38 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:36:16 1956 2374 +418 2179
39 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:36:39 2109 2350 +241 2357
40 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:37:12 2014 2315 +301 2148
41 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:37:28 2357 2298 -59 2482
42 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:37:35 2206 2291 +85 2547
43 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:39:40 3082 2171 -911 3212
44 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:39:58 2109 2155 +46 2222
45 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:39:58 1706 2155 +449 1818
46 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H14 6205NO 0:40:02 2392 2151 -241 2392
47 GOMEZ Pierre 26026 H14 6008PI 0:40:12 2119 2142 +23 2165
48 BLAISE Maël 15947 H14 3502BR 0:41:14 3841 2088 -1753 3574
49 CASET Théo 29042 H14 2517FC 0:42:03 2048 1966
50 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 0:44:00 3121 1957 -1164 3123
51 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 0:44:08 1520 1951 +431 2126
52 CAROULLE matteo 29019 H14 6208NO 0:44:45 0 1924 1847
53 TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO 0:46:20 1468 1859 +391 1693
54 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H14 6208NO 0:46:37 2263 1847 -416 2576
55 REGIS Vincent 26711 H14 3105MP 0:47:14 1974 1823 -151 2059
56 TETU Alexandre 28691 H14 6203NO 0:47:18 1453 1821 +368 1850
57 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO 0:47:36 1579 1809 +230 1674
58 MUGNIER Marin 26758 H14 3105MP 0:48:53 1670 1762 +92 1788
59 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:49:04 2163 1755 -408 2120
60 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:49:28 2399 1741 -658 2408
61 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:51:05 1654 1686 +32 1945
62 FLORI Clement 27063 H14 4201RA 0:52:43 0 1634 2059
63 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 0:55:07 1562 1500
64 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:55:08 1445 1562 +117 1748
65 DUGAST Maxence 26717 H14 1905LI 0:55:48 2273 1543 -730 2307
66 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H14 1403NM 0:56:45 1246 1517 +271 1555
67 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 0:57:51 2116 1489 -627 2116
68 GOMEL Jules 26952 H14 1403NM 1:03:21 1555 1359 -196 1358
69 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC 1:05:06 2124 1323 -801 2183
70 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H14 8903BO 1:06:24 1379 1297 -82 1451
71 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H14 5906NO 1:10:09 926 1228 +302 1227
72 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1403NM 1:10:32 2010 1221 -789 2309
73 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H14 5906NO 1:18:11 1101 1035
74 ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA 1:45:22 0 817 1132
LE LAY Tristan 23832 H14 7720IF pm 2345 0 2261
DEFROMONT Antoine 27089 H14 5906NO pm 1212 0 0
GUILLOUF Baptiste 26951 H14 1403NM pm 2178 0 1784
DAVERIO Jules 25414 H14 5703LO pm 2061 0 2110
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP pm 1481 0 1448
nc CHAMBLAS Vincent 28831 H16 4201RA 1:03:35
nc WEBER Sébastien 28469 H45 7407RA 1:04:46
nc ITHURALDE Mariano 25833 H45 6803AL 1:07:26