Locquignol (59) - Y

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:21:18 2347 2582 +235 2463
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:21:50 2903 2519 -384 3236
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:21:55 2562 2509 -53 2362
4 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:22:32 2388 2440 +52 2452
5 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H12 8812LO 0:22:49 1471 2410 +939 2168
6 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:23:15 2266 2365 +99 2374
7 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:23:44 2206 2317 +111 2275
8 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:24:34 2158 2238 +80 2257
9 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:25:37 1923 2147 +224 1934
10 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:25:47 2330 2133 -197 2282
11 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:26:05 2348 2108 -240 2330
12 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:26:46 2028 2054 +26 2110
13 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:26:59 1903 2038 +135 1868
14 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:27:00 2169 2037 -132 2176
15 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:28:05 1984 1958 -26 2021
16 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:28:31 1976 1928 -48 2186
17 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:28:46 2178 1912 -266 2219
18 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:28:48 1961 1909 -52 1985
19 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:28:50 2088 1907 -181 2007
20 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:29:02 2358 1894 -464 2361
21 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:29:30 1427 1864 +437 1721
22 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:29:49 2108 1844 -264 2047
23 DISCHER Romain 28409 H12 5703LO 0:30:04 1547 1829 +282 1692
24 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H12 8903BO 0:30:16 1479 1817 +338 1641
25 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:30:32 2013 1801 -212 1929
26 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H12 6205NO 0:31:15 1717 1760 +43 1822
27 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:31:41 1187 1736 +549 1666
28 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:31:58 1566 1720 +154 1763
29 DEGRANDCOURT titouan 24663 H12 7109BO 0:32:17 1823 1703 -120 1961
30 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:32:19 1572 1702 +130 1612
31 TRAHOT Florian 25425 H12 8903BO 0:32:37 1344 1686 +342 1626
32 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:32:43 2021 1681 -340 1952
33 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:32:45 1956 1679 -277 2130
34 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:33:01 1726 1666 -60 1781
35 DEGRANDCOURT neven 24662 H12 7109BO 0:33:08 1655 1660 +5 1714
36 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:33:09 1587 1659 +72 1692
37 WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA 0:33:35 0 (2000) 1637 1051
38 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:33:38 1945 1635 -310 1959
39 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:33:48 1631 1627 -4 1673
40 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 4504CE 0:33:55 1549 1621 +72 1586
41 RAIFF Simon 25356 H12 5909NO 0:34:33 1155 1592 +437 1493
42 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:34:34 2077 1591 -486 2077
43 MOREL Nils 23452 H12 5907NO 0:34:37 1637 1589 -48 1301
44 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:36:03 1494 1525 +31 1565
45 FRADIN gregoire 29026 H12 6208NO 0:36:36 1028 1502 +474 1200
46 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:36:39 1275 1500 +225 1453
47 DERYCKERE Louis 29673 H12 5906NO 0:37:13 (2000) 1478 1389
48 DETREZ Victorien 26672 H12 0207PI 0:37:35 1487 1463 -24 1490
49 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H12 7807IF 0:38:45 1088 1419 +331 1331
50 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI 0:38:46 967 1419 +452 1182
51 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H12 7807IF 0:38:58 0 (2000) 1411 1618
52 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:39:18 1124 1399 +275 1303
53 BUFFARD léa 28129 D12 3914FC 0:39:27 980 1394 +414 1184
54 DAVERIO Mahé 26323 D12 5703LO 0:39:59 1064 1375 +311 1362
55 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:39:59 1525 1375 -150 1544
56 TINANT Flavio 28280 H12 6709AL 0:40:05 0 (2000) 1372 990
57 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:40:16 1215 1366 +151 1271
58 MARTIN Esteban 25490 H12 2109BO 0:40:22 1264 1362 +98 1294
59 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:40:54 1311 1345 +34 1339
60 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:42:22 1188 1298 +110 1333
61 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:43:55 1179 1252 +73 1259
62 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 0:43:58 1212 1251 +39 1241
63 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H12 8702LI 0:44:26 1888 1238 -650 1929
64 BENAS Léo 23278 H12 3914FC 0:44:38 1309 1232 -77 1268
65 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D12 5703LO 0:47:43 1089 1152 +63 1124
66 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H12 1403NM 0:49:41 1355 1107 -248 1405
67 LENOBLE ines 29022 D12 6208NO 0:49:58 1027 1101 +74 1098
68 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H12 6208NO 0:50:03 1107 1099 -8 1103
69 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:54:26 1676 1010 -666 1667
70 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:54:40 1446 1006 -440 1578
71 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:55:07 1139 998 -141 1187
72 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H12 8809LO 0:55:39 1667 988 -679 1333
73 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:58:06 1237 946 -291 1255
74 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 1:02:39 1377 878 -499 1254
75 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 1:13:01 1120 753 -367 866
76 OMNES Maurane 25300 D12 5604BR 1:14:15 1023 741 -282 952
77 BAUER Céline 28368 D12 6803AL 1:18:26 762 701 -61 947
78 MULLER CAROLINE 29308 D12 6009PI 2:03:58 0 (2000) 444 435
DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC pm 1798 0 1820
BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA pm 1938 0 1950
THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF pm 1665 0 1455
BURDUCHE Matthieu 26766 H12 5407LO pm 1456 0 1275
BELLE Amaury 24509 H12 6205NO pm 1581 0 1520
nc BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H14 8807LO 0:39:09
nc GENY-CORDIER Mathieu 29584 H14 5702LO 0:41:27
nc ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 4504CE 0:58:53
nc EVRARD Lolita 25358 D14 5909NO 1:07:48
nc GOSSE Coline 25360 D14 5909NO 1:11:59