Locquignol (59) - Z

Date : 10/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:14:48 2104 2022 -82 2175
2 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H10 7808IF 0:16:38 1309 1799 +490 1736
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:16:46 1804 1785 -19 1810
4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:17:01 1849 1758 -91 1903
5 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:18:02 1849 1659 -190 1900
6 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:18:29 1278 1619 +341 1514
7 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:18:38 1831 1606 -225 1823
8 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:18:41 1730 1601 -129 1847
9 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:19:25 1518 1541 +23 1617
10 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D10 5909NO 0:20:24 1367 1467 +100 1473
11 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:20:29 1836 1461 -375 1963
12 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7808IF 0:20:34 1545 1455 -90 1647
13 ESNAULT François 25209 H10 9404IF 0:20:49 1103 1437 +334 1316
14 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:21:09 1107 1415 +308 1308
15 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:21:53 0 (2000) 1367 1340
16 THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC 0:22:15 1048 1345 +297 1449
17 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:22:24 1669 1336 -333 1799
18 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:22:43 1410 1317 -93 1411
19 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:23:28 1061 1275 +214 1240
20 LAROSE Marion 25049 D10 3810RA 0:23:39 1053 1265 +212 1156
21 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H10 5907NO 0:24:03 1726 1244 -482 1491
22 MEYER Zoé 24752 D10 6906RA 0:24:29 1177 1222 +45 1222
23 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:24:34 1451 1218 -233 1486
24 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:25:45 826 1162 +336 1224
25 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:25:50 1511 1158 -353 1520
26 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:26:29 1425 1130 -295 1591
27 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H10 7404RA 0:26:44 (2000) 1119 789
28 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:27:08 1045 1103 +58 1157
29 PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:28:11 886 1062 +176 1228
30 LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO 0:31:15 874 957 +83 1065
31 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:32:01 1024 935 -89 1011
32 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:37:28 (2000) 799 783
33 EGLIN Sacha 28235 H10 2604RA 0:56:06 (2000) 533 512
BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO pm 1943 0 1943
DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H10 5909NO pm 1338 0 1283
PECOURT Aubin 27693 H10 2904BR pm 822 0 0
PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP pm 1635 0 1609
nc COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:24:54
nc RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO 0:34:33
nc LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H12 5909NO 0:39:10
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:49:55