Challenge PACA N°6 SALON DE PROVENCE (13) - B

Date : 25/05/2014
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:14:31 11'17 6521 6496 -25 6513
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 1:15:10 11'23 6881 6440 -441 6692
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:21:04 12'16 7278 5971 -1307 7315
4 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PR 1:22:51 12'33 6100 5843 -257 6434
5 SIEWIERSKI Wlady 19713 H40 0404PR 1:25:15 12'55 4906 5678 +772 5458
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 1:27:16 13'13 5723 5547 -176 5780
7 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 1:29:28 13'33 5270 5411 +141 5470
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 1:31:58 13'56 6256 5264 -992 6368
9 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PR 1:33:44 14'12 4658 5165 +507 4768
10 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 1:35:00 14'23 5182 5096 -86 5130
11 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:35:52 14'31 5199 5050 -149 5328
12 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:36:22 14'36 5518 5023 -495 5447
13 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 1:37:10 14'43 4778 4982 +204 4873
14 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 1:37:13 14'43 5055 4979 -76 5023
15 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PR 1:37:47 14'48 4026 4951 +925 4129
16 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 1:40:16 15'11 5566 4828 -738 5420
17 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:40:38 15'14 4769 4810 +41 4801
18 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:41:57 15'26 4595 4748 +153 4617
19 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 8404PR 1:42:36 15'32 4718 0
20 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:43:09 15'37 4839 4693 -146 4873
21 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ 1:43:57 15'45 5171 4657 -514 5245
22 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:44:09 15'46 4506 4648 +142 4588
23 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PR 1:47:59 16'21 4471 4483 +12 4398
24 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:50:20 16'43 4078 4388 +310 4410
25 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:51:00 16'49 4548 4361 -187 4512
26 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H18 8319AZ 1:51:00 16'49 0 4361 3434
27 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PR 1:54:02 17'16 0 4245 3592
28 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PR 1:54:35 17'21 3223 4225 +1002 4081
29 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:56:20 17'37 4857 4161 -696 4895
30 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 2:00:02 18'11 5234 4033 -1201 5234
31 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 2:01:40 18'26 4145 3979 -166 4200
32 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H45 0503PR 2:03:49 18'45 5781 3910 -1871 4867
33 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H45 8319AZ 2:07:06 19'15 0 3809 3519
34 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 2:07:14 19'16 4124 3805 -319 4292
35 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615AZ 2:08:17 19'26 3765 3774 +9 3779
36 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 2:08:18 19'26 4499 3773 -726 4473
37 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 2:08:48 19'30 3511 3758 +247 3819
38 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 2:13:06 20'10 4485 3637 -848 4485
39 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 2:13:37 20'14 4195 3623 -572 4195
40 RICARD Philippe 27873 H40 8404PR 2:16:08 20'37 2827 3556 +729 3144
41 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PR 2:18:05 20'55 0 3506 0
42 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PR 2:21:31 21'26 3213 3421 +208 3301
43 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 2:25:57 22'06 2884 3317 +433 3360
44 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H45 0615AZ 2:30:16 22'46 3282 3222 -60 3388
45 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 2:31:26 22'56 3883 3197 -686 3883
46 VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PR 2:35:00 23'29 2927 3123 +196 3286
47 BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H18 0621AZ 3:16:41 29'48 2120 2461 +341 2308
48 GAMEZ Christophe 28521 H45 8405PR 3:54:50 35'34 2297 2061 -236 2379
AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR pm None 4610 0 4563
DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR pm None 4520 0 4459
BOUSQUET Claire 28965 D21 8404PR pm None 0 0 0
ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR pm None 2398 0 2825
BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PR pm None 4840 0 4878